FANDOM


 Birth place
Blanche Edith Abbott (1885-1932)Tenterden, St Leonards, New South Wales, Australia
Joseph Palmer Abbott (1842-1901)Muswellbrook, New South Wales, Australia
Joseph Palmer Abbott (1891-1965)North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Macartney Abbott (1877-1960)Murrurundi, New South Wales, Australia
Margaret Anne Ackerman (1945)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Ada Adeline Adams (1882-1941)Albury, New South Wales, Australia
Adeline F E Adams (1890-1922)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Albert Adams (1865-1866)Young, New South Wales, Australia
Albert Adams (1880-1959)Cooma, New South Wales, Australia
Albert A. R. Adams (1893-1893)Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia
Albert Victor Adams (1884-1949)Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia
Alfred Edward Adams (1877-1882)Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia
Amy Ethel Adams (1893-1894)Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia
Annie May Adams (1881-1882)Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia
Benjamin Whatmore Adams (1868-1918)Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia
Charles Crawford Adams (1901-1973)Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia
David Joshua Adams (1884-1947)Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia
Dorothy Adams (1927-1927)Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia
Elsie Mabel U Adams (1897-1987)Gundagai, New South Wales, Australia
Emily Rose Adams (1874-1939)Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia
Emmaline Beatrice Adams (1880-1953)Albury, New South Wales, Australia
Ernest Arthur Adams (1888-1964)Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia
Florence Evelyn Adams (1869-1953)Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia
George Adams (1839-1897)
George Samuel Adams (1855-1888)Rocky River, Uralla, New South Wales, Australia
Henry Bradley Adams (1866-1954)Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia
Henry Daniel Adams (1844-1920)Kiama, New South Wales, Australia
Ida Ellen Adams (1884-1955)Albury, New South Wales, Australia
James William Adams (1872-1922)Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia
John Charles Adams (1879-1923)Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia
Joseph James Adams (1848-1937)
Louisa Maria Adams (1846-1907)Sutton Forest, New South Wales, Australia
Mary Ann Adams (1831-1903)North Richmond, New South Wales, Australia
Maude E. Adams (1877-aft1894)
Rosanna Charlotte Esther Elizabeth Adams (1862-1941)Kiama, New South Wales, Australia
Rosanna Violet Adams (1869-1958)Humula, New South Wales, Australia
William Henry Adams (1860-1893)Armidale, New South Wales, Australia
William John Adams (1842-1920)Kiama, New South Wales, Australia
Charles Ahrens (1884-)Warialda, New South Wales, Australia
Ellen Mary Ahrens (1871-1933)Armidale, New South Wales, Australia
Frederika Ahrens (c1866-1940)Armidale, New South Wales, Australia
George Ahrens (c1886-1970)Warialda, New South Wales, Australia
Harriet Ahrens (1860-1903)Armidale, New South Wales, Australia
Mena Ahrens (1863-1897)Armidale, New South Wales, Australia
Merle Doris Ahrens (1910-1988)Walcha, New South Wales, Australia
Sophia Ahrens (1859-1937)Armidale, New South Wales, Australia
Alice Pearl Airey (c1875-c1959)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Catherine Elizabeth Albert (1899-1991)Maclean, New South Wales, Australia
Arthur John Albury (1875-1952)Mitchells Island, New South Wales, Australia
Elizabeth Albury (1850-1937)Maitland, New South Wales, Australia
Emily Albury (1844-1917)Mulgoa, New South Wales, Australia
Harriet Albury (1854-1935)Bolwarra, New South Wales, Australia
Henrietta Albury (1878-1954)Ghinni Ghinni, New South Wales, Australia
Henry Albert Albury (1852-1878)Bolwarra, New South Wales, Australia
John William Albury (1849-1889)Bolwarra, New South Wales, Australia
Rachel Ann Albury (1847-1924)Mulgoa, New South Wales, Australia
Dora Gertrude Alce (1878-1952)Brisbane Waters, New South Wales, Australia
John Alce (1835-1922)Hawkesbury River, New South Wales, Australia
Elizabeth Sarah Isabella Alcorn (1859-1955)McGraths Hill, New South Wales, Australia
Mary Ann Alcorn (1830-1905)Jerrys Plains, New South Wales, Australia
Sarah Jane Alcorn (1826-1908)South Creek, New South Wales, Australia
James Alderton (1849-1929)Lower Hawkesbury, New South Wales, Australia
John Alderton (1847-1934)Lower Portland, New South Wales, Australia
Agnes Aldridge (1861-1949)Cooyal, New South Wales, Australia
Edward Aldridge (1826-1909)Castlereagh, New South Wales, Australia
Elizabeth Aldridge (1818-1890)Castlereagh, New South Wales, Australia
William Aldridge (1858-1943)Mudgee, New South Wales, Australia
Eva Alford (1847-1930)Macleay River, New South Wales, Australia
John Alford (1814-1882)Canterbury, New South Wales, Australia
Louisa Alford (c1854-c1927)Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia
Thomas Goldsborough Alford (1873-1940)Cowra, New South Wales, Australia
Emmeline Helen Allan (1837-1904)Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia
Bertha Marion Allen (1872-1967)Ulmarra, New South Wales, Australia
Caroline Allen (1856-1940)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Florence May Allen (1896-1960)Quirindi, New South Wales, Australia
Henrietta Elizabeth Allen (1868-1943)Tamworth, New South Wales, Australia
Isaac Allen (1857-1919)Richmond, New South Wales, Australia
Clarice Millie Underwood Alley (1892-1969)Richmond, New South Wales, Australia
Ernest Underwood Alley (1847-1935)Dapto, New South Wales, Australia
George Underwood Alley (1840-1932)Dapto, New South Wales, Australia
George Underwood Alley (1868-1959)Shoalhaven, New South Wales, Australia
George Underwood Alley (1912-1943)Nowra, New South Wales, Australia
George Underwood Alley (1877-1946)Braidwood, New South Wales, Australia
Julian Underwood Alley (1842-1925)Dapto, New South Wales, Australia
Dougal McKellar Allott (1812-1901)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Ada Maria Amos (1862-1960)Ulmarra, New South Wales, Australia
Ellen Amos (1851-1942)Seaham, New South Wales, Australia
Lucy Maud Amos (1848-1919)Seaham, New South Wales, Australia
William Amos (1869-1934)Portree, Williams River, New South Wales, Australia
William George Amos (1843-1900)Seaham, New South Wales, Australia
Ada Margaret Angel (1878-1961)Berrima, New South Wales, Australia
Annie Isobel Angel (1898-)Berrima, New South Wales, Australia
Arthur Angel (1882-1907)Berrima, New South Wales, Australia
Bertha Blanche Angel (1884-1974)Robertson, New South Wales, Australia
Caroline Angel (1891-1985)Berrima, New South Wales, Australia
Harkless Angel (1853-1931)Sutton Forest, New South Wales, Australia
Lionel Stanley Angel (1890-1949)Belanglo, New South Wales, Australia
Norman Frederick Angel (1884-1963)Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia
Albert Edward Anlezark (1881-1956)Dubbo, New South Wales, Australia
Andrew Anlezark (1862-1908)Castle Hill, New South Wales, Australia
Ethel May Anlezark (1889-1967)Dubbo, New South Wales, Australia
James Anlezark (1806-1874)Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia
James Anlezark (1847-1923)Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia
John Anlezark (1812-1889)Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia
Joseph Wilson Anlezark (1845-1932)Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia
Josephine Matilda Anlezark (1868-1948)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
Louis Napoleon Anlezark (1863-1951)Wellington, New South Wales, Australia
Mary Ann Anlezark (1840-1912)Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia
Minnie Victoria Anlezark (1883-1964)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
Thomas Ainsworth Anlezark (1839-1928)Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia
Thomas William Anlezark (1851-1893)Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia
Catherine Annesley (1842-1925)North Richmond, New South Wales, Australia
Isabella Annesley (c1837-c1911)North Richmond, New South Wales, Australia
Mary Ann Annesley (1833-1876)Boree, Lachlan River, New South Wales, Australia
Adella May Anthoney (1907-1990)Taree, New South Wales, Australia
Charles Anthoney (1867-1955)Manning River, New South Wales, Australia
Ellen Anthoney (c1868-1963)Manning River, New South Wales, Australia
Ethel Nora Anthoney (1905-1977)Taree, New South Wales, Australia
Henry Anthoney (1889-1915)Taree, New South Wales, Australia
Rachel Anthoney (1872-1938)Jones Island, New South Wales, Australia
Robert John Anthoney (1894-1958)Taree, New South Wales, Australia
John Macquarie Antill (1822-1900)Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia
John Apperley (1846-1935)Shoalhaven, New South Wales, Australia
Bessie May Appleton (1893-1954)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Alexander Carlton Apps (1870-1954)Great Marlow, New South Wales, Australia
Alfred Apps (1873-1945)Great Marlow, New South Wales, Australia
Alice Maria Apps (1856-1912)Razorback, New South Wales, Australia
Ann Elizabeth Apps (1858-1895)Bolwarra, New South Wales, Australia
Beatrice Clarenza Apps (1894-1948)Maclean, New South Wales, Australia
Catherine Apps (1875-1956)Forbes, New South Wales, Australia
Edwin Apps (1861-1932)Bolwarra, New South Wales, Australia
Elizabeth Apps (1840-1915)Campbelltown, New South Wales, Australia
Emily Apps (1864-1902)Bolwarra, New South Wales, Australia
Harriet Apps (1842-1930)Campbelltown, New South Wales, Australia
James William George Apps (1867-1949)Grafton, New South Wales, Australia
Jane Apps (1851-1921)Camden, New South Wales, Australia
Richard Henry Apps (1856-1935)Bolwarra, New South Wales, Australia
Ruby Apps (1906-1991)Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia
Seymour Apps (1846-1917)Campbelltown, New South Wales, Australia
William Apps (1861-1941)Campbelltown, New South Wales, Australia
Alfred Edward Archer (1897-1927)Mittagong, New South Wales, Australia
Alfred Thompson Archer (1874-1940)Maclean, New South Wales, Australia
Amelia Jane Archer (1880-1881)Grafton, New South Wales, Australia
Arthur Lawrence Robinson Archer (1900-1959)Rylstone, New South Wales, Australia
Ellen Harriett Archer (1876-1911)Grafton, New South Wales, Australia
Fanny Margaret Archer (1878-1932)Grafton, New South Wales, Australia
John Frederick Archer (1886-1964)Grafton, New South Wales, Australia
Joseph Australia Archer (1882-1965)Grafton, New South Wales, Australia
Robert Archer (1848-1929)Grafton, New South Wales, Australia
Robert James Archer (1871-1903)Grafton, New South Wales, Australia
Sarah Caroline Archer (1867-1913)Grafton, New South Wales, Australia
Thomas Trefusis Dawden Archer (1891-1960)Royal Hotel, Bridge Street, Lawrence, New South Wales, Australia
William George Archer (1869-1940)"Brushgrove", Woodford Island, New South Wales, Australia
Alexander Ewan Armstrong (1916-1985)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Charles Armstrong (1866-1927)Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia
Charles Armstrong (1832-1907)New South Wales, Australia
John Armstrong (1829-1907)New South Wales, Australia
Lilly Armstrong (1830-1918)Lockyersleigh, New South Wales, Australia
William Alexander Armstrong (1882-1919)Carcoar, New South Wales, Australia
Arthur James Arnall (1878-1968)Peelwood, New South Wales, Australia
Esther Arndell (1797-1828)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
James Thomas Arndell (1852-1912)"Hope Farm", Cattai, New South Wales, Australia
Jane Elizabeth Arndell (1827-1897)Cattai, New South Wales, Australia
Sarah Arndell (1796-1853)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
Sophia M Arndell (1825-1904)Bostons Reach, New South Wales, Australia
Thomas Arndell (1825-1907)"Caddie", Cattai, New South Wales, Australia
Thomas Arndell (1799-1865)Cattai, New South Wales, Australia
Walter John Arnold (c1879-1947)13 Beaufort St, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Lucy Ettie Artlett (1868-1928)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Elizabeth Charlotte Ashcroft (1848-1934)Menangle, New South Wales, Australia
Henry Ashcroft (1827-1896)Airds, New South Wales, Australia
Margaret Ashcroft (1850-1924)New South Wales, Australia
Mary Ellen Ashcroft (1858-1926)Menangle, New South Wales, Australia
Rebecca Frances Ashcroft (1854-1937)Menangle, New South Wales, Australia
Gladys Elizabeth Ashdown (1886-1958)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Gordon Edward Ashdown (c1888-1943)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Agnes Ashenden (1862-1936)Armidale, New South Wales, Australia
Cecilia Ashenden (1858-1926)Armidale, New South Wales, Australia
Eleanor Ashenden (1853-1878)Muswellbrook, New South Wales, Australia
Fanny Amelia Ashenden (1856-1923)Muswellbrook, New South Wales, Australia
Herbert Edwin Ashenden (1868-c1955)Armidale, New South Wales, Australia
William Henry Ashenden (1860-1929)Armidale, New South Wales, Australia
Ada Elizabeth Ashton (1861-1955)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
John Ashton (c1835-1867)Baulkham Hills, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Hedley Francis S Askew (1895-1972)Newtown, New South Wales, Australia
Anne Aspinall (1859-1947)Walcha, New South Wales, Australia
Catherine Violet Austin (1897-1968)Millers Point, New South Wales, Australia
Frank Thomas Austin (1883-1935)Bolton St, Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia
Henry James Austin (1886-1887)The Rocks, New South Wales, Australia
Herbert John Austin (1891-1892)Glebe, New South Wales, Australia
Joseph James Austin (1888-1890)Ultimo, New South Wales, Australia
Louisa May Austin (1893-1956)Benevolent Asylum, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
William Clifford Austin (1881-1926)Ouebygamba, Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia
Albert Henry Avard (1864-1920)Thornton, New South Wales, Australia
Alice May Avard (1892-1954)Thornton, New South Wales, Australia
Alma Emmeline Avard (1900-1990)Maitland, New South Wales, Australia
David Avard (1839-1910)Berry Park, New South Wales, Australia
David John Avard (1865-1944)Thornton, New South Wales, Australia
Edmund Foster Avard (1898-1954)Maitland, New South Wales, Australia
Elizabeth Hilda Avard (1893-1961)Maitland, New South Wales, Australia
Albert Henry Avery (1877-1944)Mulbring, New South Wales, Australia
Amelia Avery (1868-1934)Clarence Town, New South Wales, Australia
Ann Avery (1843-1871)Banfield, New South Wales, Australia
Catherine Avery (1852-1921)Dungog, New South Wales, Australia
Charles Avery (1845-1915)Mulbring, New South Wales, Australia
Charlotte Emma Avery (1833-1908)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Elizabeth Avery (1850-1937)Dungog, New South Wales, Australia
Ella Grace Avery (1892-c1968)Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia
George Henry Avery (1847-1928)South Grafton, New South Wales, Australia
James Avery (1855-1924)Bulahdelah, New South Wales, Australia
John Avery (1845-1915)Dungog, New South Wales, Australia
Myra Avery (1901-1993)Maitland, New South Wales, Australia
Richard Avery (1852-1908)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Rubie Avery (1885-1971)East Maitland, New South Wales, Australia
Sarah Avery (1846-1928)Rocky Mouth, Lower Hawkesbury, New South Wales, Australia
Thomas Edward Avery (1858-1921)Clarence Town, New South Wales, Australia
William Avery (1862-1934)Maitland, New South Wales, Australia
William Avery (1848-1926)Dungog, New South Wales, Australia
Ernest Edward Avis (c1868-1954)Shoalhaven, New South Wales, Australia
William Axam (1870-1943)Yass, New South Wales, Australia
Alfred George Back (1897-1946)Condobolin, New South Wales, Australia
John Back (1860-1937)Tumut, New South Wales, Australia
Catherine Backhouse (1849-1929)Dapto, New South Wales, Australia
Peter Roughley Backhouse (1883-1946)Moruya, New South Wales, Australia
Ann Maria Bacon (1848-1914)Dungog, New South Wales, Australia
Charles Bacon (1846-1941)Dungog, New South Wales, Australia
Elizabeth Jane Bacon (1863-1965)Dungog, New South Wales, Australia
Henry Bacon (1857-1945)Morpeth, New South Wales, Australia
Mari Anne Bacon (1854-1937)Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia, Dungog, New South Wales, Australia
Sarah Ann Bacon (1855-1944)Morpeth, New South Wales, Australia
Thomas Bacon (1853-1943)Morpeth, New South Wales, Australia
William Bacon (1851-1929)Morpeth, New South Wales, Australia
Valentine Badior (1861-c1950)Patricks Plain, New South Wales, Australia
Harry Hinton Baglin (1866-1915)Paddington, New South Wales, Australia
Albert Abraham Bagnall (1877-1933)Mudgee, New South Wales, Australia
Albert Alexander Bagnall (1901-1979)Waterloo, New South Wales, Australia
Alma E Bagnall (1900-)Waterloo, New South Wales, Australia
Henry Phillip Bagnall (1872-1952)Botany, New South Wales, Australia
Joshua Nimrod Bagnall (1842-1913)Botany, New South Wales, Australia
Samuel Bagnall (1867-1945)Botany, New South Wales, Australia
Henry Bagust (1890-1967)Canterbury, New South Wales, Australia
Abraham Bailey (1858-1932)Gundaroo, New South Wales, Australia
Albert Henry Bailey (1874-1956)Queanbeyan, New South Wales, Australia
Andrew Bailey (1851-1923)St Albans, New South Wales, Australia
Ann Bailey (1865-1917)Gundaroo, New South Wales, Australia
Archibald Shuttleworth Bailey (1900-c1980)Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia
Catherine Bailey (1862-1936)Gundaroo, New South Wales, Australia
Cecil Harold Bailey (1893-)Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia
Cecilia Bailey (1895-1927)Rylstone, New South Wales, Australia
David Bailey (1861-1943)Macdonald River, New South Wales, Australia
Dinah Bailey (1874-1927)St Albans, New South Wales, Australia
Elizabeth Bailey (1825-1883)Macdonald River, New South Wales, Australia
Elizabeth Ann Bailey (1836-1903)St Albans, New South Wales, Australia
Ellen Mary Bailey (1874-1949)Gundaroo, New South Wales, Australia
Emily Bailey (1871-1931)St Albans, New South Wales, Australia
Frances Bailey (1834-1850)Lower Branch, Macdonald River, New South Wales, Australia
George Bailey (1843-1915)St Albans, New South Wales, Australia
Henry Bailey (1841-1903)Macdonald River, New South Wales, Australia
Henry George Bailey (1859-1902)Kiama, New South Wales, Australia
Jane Porter Bailey (1870-1941)Gundaroo, New South Wales, Australia
John Harold Bailey (1857-1936)Macdonald River, New South Wales, Australia
John Thomas Bailey (1839-1881)Macdonald River, New South Wales, Australia
Joseph Bailey (1845-1928)St Albans, New South Wales, Australia
Joyce Marcella Bailey (1906-1986)Wisemans Ferry, New South Wales, Australia
Robert Bailey (1848-1879)St Albans, New South Wales, Australia
Susannah Bailey (1861-1922)St Albans, New South Wales, Australia
Venus Daisy Bailey (1887-1964)Ulmarra, New South Wales, Australia
William Bailey (1854-1936)St Albans, New South Wales, Australia
William Guildford Bailey (1895-1966)Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia
William John Bailey (1829-1879)Sackville Reach, New South Wales, Australia
Albert Baker (1862-1938)Grafton, New South Wales, Australia
Albert Warren Baker (1908-1909)Marrickville, New South Wales, Australia
Alfred Baker (1851-1934)Maitland, New South Wales, Australia
Alice Eleanor Baker (1863-1926)Allyn River, New South Wales, Australia
Ann Baker (1894-1894)Newtown, New South Wales, Australia
Anne M Baker (1902-)Lithgow, New South Wales, Australia
Caroline Louisa Baker (1886-1980)Tumut, New South Wales, Australia
Charles Henry Alfred Baker (1857-1859)Carcoar, New South Wales, Australia
Charles W Baker (1859-1860)Maitland, New South Wales, Australia
Clara Baker (1852-1908)Dempsey Island, New South Wales, Australia
Edna Marjorie T Baker (1907-1982)Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia
Edward Alexander Baker (1869-1951)Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia
Ellen Baker (1873-1947)Macleay River, New South Wales, Australia
Emily Baker (1838-1914)Wollombi, New South Wales, Australia
Hastings Henry Macleay Baker (1885-1950)Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia
Henry Baker (1861-1948)Castlereagh, New South Wales, Australia
Hephzibah Baker (1849-1937)Cooks Vale Creek, New South Wales, Australia
Jane Ann Baker (1844-1918)Dempsey Island, New South Wales, Australia
Joseph Baker (1841-1928)Surry Hills, New South Wales, Australia
Maria Adelaide Louisa Baker (1855-1920)Hunter River, New South Wales, Australia
Marion Zena Baker (1908-1996)Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia
Mary Ann Baker (1851-1881)Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia
Mary Maria Baker (1854-1937)Wilsons Creek, New South Wales, Australia
Ruth Baker (1860-1937)Grafton, New South Wales, Australia
Ruth Baker (1885-1978)Walcha, New South Wales, Australia
Sarah Baker (1801-1868)Green Hills, Windsor, New South Wales, Australia
Sarah Jane Baker (1860-1946)Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia
Sarah Jane Baker (1867-1903)Macleay River, New South Wales, Australia
William Josiah Baker (1875-1957)Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia
William Jury Baker (1847-1899)Pudman Creek, Burrowa, New South Wales, Australia
William Thomas Baker (1860-1930)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
John Bakon (1843-1921)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
Edwin Baldwin (1805-1868)Mulgrave Place, New South Wales, Australia
George Edward Baldwin (1880-1949)Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia
Henry Baldwin (1827-1864)Singleton, New South Wales, Australia
James Edward Purcell Baldwin (1905-1990)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
James Henry Baldwin (1854-1926)New South Wales, Australia
John Henry Baldwin (1877-1948)Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia
Otto Baldwin (1809-1874)Wilberforce, New South Wales, Australia
Wellow Baldwin (1804-1869)Mulgrave Place, New South Wales, Australia
Robina Watson Balfour (1871-1925)Young, New South Wales, Australia
Clive Thomas Balgowan (1925-1926)Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia
Elizabeth Balgowan (1843-1922)Camden, New South Wales, Australia
James Balgowan (1845-1902)Picton, New South Wales, Australia
John Balgowan (1850-1934)Camden, New South Wales, Australia
Percy Randolph Balgowan (1882-1945)Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia
Robert Balgowan (1855-1935)Picton, New South Wales, Australia
Robert William Leslie Balgowan (1888-1971)Reids Flat, New South Wales, Australia
Thomas Balgowan (1852-1912)Picton, New South Wales, Australia
Wilfred Watson Balgowan (1897-1970)Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia
Agnes Jane Ball (1861-1929)Macleay River, New South Wales, Australia
Annie Maria Ball (1868-1957)Macleay River, New South Wales, Australia
Sarah Jane Ball (1882-1937)Yass, New South Wales, Australia
Sophia Ann Ball (1886-1948)Grenfell, New South Wales, Australia
John Banfield (1842-1927)Morpeth, New South Wales, Australia
Samuel Hector Banfield (1880-1968)Wilberforce, New South Wales, Australia
Alice Bankhead (1852-1943)Glen Innes, New South Wales, Australia
Elsie Evelyn Lillian Barber (1906-1964)Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia
George Henry Barber (1865-c1958)Macleay River, New South Wales, Australia
Joseph Rambler Barber (1821-1907)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
Thomas George Barber (1886-1968)Belmore River Upper, New South Wales, Australia
Martha Barlow (1853-1920)Windsor, New South Wales, Australia
Edwin John Barnes (1876-1955)Paddington, New South Wales, Australia
Emily Ada A Barnes (1873-1926)Dungog, New South Wales, Australia
Hannah Barnes (1831-1924)Kelso, New South Wales, Australia
John Barnes (1867-1944)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
Laban Barnes (1847-1934)Waratah, New South Wales, Australia
Mary Barnes (1856-1930)Stroud, New South Wales, Australia
Richard Barnes (1871-1942)Trunkey Creek, New South Wales, Australia
Agnes Ethel Barnett (1880-1970)Bourke, New South Wales, Australia
Dorothea Rose Barnett (1885-c1959)Nyngan, New South Wales, Australia
Ellen Barrett (1847-1905)Dapto, New South Wales, Australia
George Barrett (1825-1911)Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia
Clara Rebecca Barsden (1877-1879)Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia
Joseph Henry Barsden (1829-1852)Richmond, New South Wales, Australia
Joseph Henry Barsden (1873-1943)Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia
Joseph Henry Barsden (1851-1901)Kelso, New South Wales, Australia
Lilian May Barsden (1875-1915)Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia
Mary Ann Barsden (1824-1893)Richmond, New South Wales, Australia
Maria Bartlett (1846-1914)Butterwick, New South Wales, Australia
William George Bartlett (1873-1951)Stony Flat, Dungog, New South Wales, Australia
Emily Sussanah Barton (1841-1917)Hunters Hill, New South Wales, Australia
Nora Clarina Barton (1846-1931)Boree Nyrang, Molong, New South Wales, Australia
Rose Isabella Barton (1844-1893)Kelso, New South Wales, Australia
Albert George Bassingthwaighte (1865-1937)Braidwood, New South Wales, Australia
Norman Edgar Bassingthwaighte (1891-1955)Braidwood, New South Wales, Australia
Sidney William Bassingthwaighte (1859-1913)Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia
Henry Jefferson Percival Bate (1906-1984)Tilba Tilba, New South Wales, Australia
Henry John Bate (1881-1967)Tilba Tilba, New South Wales, Australia
Lydia Bates (1806-1867)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Ada May Bath (1878-1950)Walcha, New South Wales, Australia
Adrian William Bath (1876-1945)Blackfellows Gully, Walcha, New South Wales, Australia
Alice Ann Bath (1857-1925)Walcha, New South Wales, Australia
Caroline Sophia Bath (1872-1937)Walcha, New South Wales, Australia
Emma Bath (1854-1928)Walcha, New South Wales, Australia
Frances Millicent Bath (1875-1955)Walcha, New South Wales, Australia
George Frederick Bath (1866-1937)Walcha, New South Wales, Australia
Henry Charles Bath (1863-1930)Walcha, New South Wales, Australia
Jane Bath (1855-1951)"Malford", Walcha, New South Wales, Australia
Sarah Frances Hull Bath (c1851-1929)Walcha, New South Wales, Australia
Sarah Louise Verna Bath (1865-1898)Armidale, New South Wales, Australia
Susannah Bath (1859-1948)Walcha, New South Wales, Australia
Walter James Bath (c1888-1917)Walcha, New South Wales, Australia
William Henry Bath (1900-1969)Walcha, New South Wales, Australia
William Henry Bath (c1865-1914)Armidale, New South Wales, Australia
Bessie Jane Bathgate (c1869-1954)Grafton, New South Wales, Australia
Bowman Bertie Baylis (1876-1952)Randwick, New South Wales, Australia
John Baylis (1808-1880)Hawkesbury, New South Wales, Australia
Annie Matilda Bayliss (1864-1937)Queen Charlottes Vale, Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia
Frederick Australia Bayliss (1856-1940)Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia
Henry Alfred Bayliss (1844-1934)Kelso, New South Wales, Australia
John Bayliss (1838-1917)Gormans Hill, Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia
John Herbert Essel Bayliss (1868-1931)Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia
Adelaide Mary Louise Bayly (1863-1930)Mudgee, New South Wales, Australia
Alfred Bayly (1841-1902)Mudgee, New South Wales, Australia
Augusta Bayly (1808-1860)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Edward Bayly (1812-1873)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Nicholas Paget Bayly (1814-1879)Kemps Creek, New South Wales, Australia
Nicholas Paget Bayly (1860-1883)"Havilah", Mudgee, New South Wales, Australia
Sarah Bayly (1849-1898)Mudgee, New South Wales, Australia
Blanche Edna Beasley (1879-1961)Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia
Charles Beasley (1828-1905)Windsor, New South Wales, Australia
Charles Beasley (1807-1876)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
George Henry Beasley (1842-1923)Richmond, New South Wales, Australia
Mary Beasley (1824-1906)Windsor, New South Wales, Australia
Sarah Beasley (1806-1867)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Walter Beasley (1889-1962)Coonamble, New South Wales, Australia
Marion Beattie (1858-1947)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Frances May Beazley (1884-1970)Barmedman, New South Wales, Australia
Elizabeth Ann Beckett (1825-1899)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
Esther Beckett (1798-1840)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
James Beckett (1793-1876)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
Jane Eliza Beckett (1827-1909)Seven Hills, New South Wales, Australia
Mary Beckett (1800-1857)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
Samuel Beckett (c1795-1827)Toongabbie, New South Wales, Australia
Gladys May Beeby (1915-1980)Annandale, New South Wales, Australia
Corah Beecroft (1839-1865)South Creek, New South Wales, Australia
Edward Beecroft (1827-1880)South Creek, New South Wales, Australia
George Beehag (1876-1933)St George, New South Wales, Australia
Winifred Kathleen Beehag (1900-1975)Rockdale, New South Wales, Australia
Catherine Ann Behan (1842-1942)Campbells River, New South Wales, Australia
Margaret Behan (1831-1855)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
Beatrice Caroline Harborne Belcher (1871-1965)Garroorigang, Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia
Frances Maud Belcher (1868-1966)Garroorigang, Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia
Herbert Ingram Belcher (1866-1934)Grammar School, Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia
John Vincent Belcher (1940)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stuart Harborne Belcher (1864-1950)Grammar School, Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia
Albert Beljon (1917-1993)Lithgow, New South Wales, Australia
Albert Edward Beljon (1882-1948)Hartley, New South Wales, Australia
Ann Bellamy (1829-1897)Pennant Hills, New South Wales, Australia
Annie May Bellamy (1873-1946)Pennant Hills, New South Wales, Australia
Arthur John Bellamy (1878-1956)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
Charlotte Bellamy (1819-1887)Castle Hill, New South Wales, Australia
Daisy Gertrude Bellamy (c1900-1993)Young, New South Wales, Australia
Edward George Bellamy (1887-1979)Pennant Hills, New South Wales, Australia
Eliza Bellamy (c1873-1930)Wollombi, New South Wales, Australia
Elizabeth Catherine Bellamy (1865-1940)South Colah, New South Wales, Australia
Emily Bellamy (1861-1948)Pennant Hills, New South Wales, Australia
Frank Oswald Bellamy (1910-1998)St Leonards, New South Wales, Australia
George Bellamy (1858-1909)Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
George Bellamy (1857-1938)Castle Hill, New South Wales, Australia
George William Bellamy (1835-1901)Dural, New South Wales, Australia
Gladys May Bellamy (1906-1989)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
James Bellamy (1836-1914)Pennant Hills, New South Wales, Australia
James Bellamy (1825-1852)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
James Bellamy (1859-1936)South Colah, New South Wales, Australia
James Zadock Bellamy (1798-1875)Mulgrave Place, New South Wales, Australia
James Zadock Bellamy (1862-1947)Wattigan Creek, New South Wales, Australia
John Bellamy (1803-1873)Pennant Hills, New South Wales, Australia
John Bellamy (1857-1931)Wollombi, New South Wales, Australia
John Bellamy (1849-1906)Paterson, New South Wales, Australia
John Thomas Bellamy (1851-1905)Oakville, New South Wales, Australia
Joseph Bellamy (1854-1931)Wattigan Creek, New South Wales, Australia
Joseph Bellamy (1840-1877)Pennant Hills, New South Wales, Australia
Louisa Bellamy (1866-1943)Wollombi, New South Wales, Australia
Mary Anne Bellamy (1825-1912)Pennant Hills, New South Wales, Australia
Minnie Pearl Bellamy (1888-1973)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
Owen Arthur Justin Bellamy (c1905-1996)Grafton, New South Wales, Australia
Phoebe Bellamy (1879-1956)Pennant Hills, New South Wales, Australia
Sarah Bellamy (1800-1872)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
Susannah Bellamy (1821-1890)Castle Hill, New South Wales, Australia
Thomas Bellamy (1846-1892)Wollombi, New South Wales, Australia
William Bellamy (1851-1916)Wattigan Creek, New South Wales, Australia
William Bellamy (1823-1891)Pennant Hills, New South Wales, Australia
William George Bellamy (1879-1957)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
Zadock Bellamy (1843-1908)Pennant Hills, New South Wales, Australia
Agnes Benger (1847-1938)Mangrove Creek, New South Wales, Australia
Charles Hugh Benger (1849-1925)New South Wales, Australia
James Marshall Benger (c1857-1902)Gosford, New South Wales, Australia
Minnie A Benger (1884-1920)Glebe, New South Wales, Australia
Caroline Bennett (1861-1942)Bombala, New South Wales, Australia
Charlotte Bennett (1869-1963)Moss Vale, New South Wales, Australia
Frederick Bennett (1865-1945)Manning River, New South Wales, Australia
Hannah Allen Bennett (1848-1921)Wellington, New South Wales, Australia
Hardy Bennett (1863-1944)Molong, New South Wales, Australia
Harriet Unicombe Bennett (1849-1891)Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia
Hebron Arthur Charles Bennett (1857-1935)Molong, New South Wales, Australia
Henryetta Mary Bennett (1865-1905)Molong, New South Wales, Australia
Herbert Bennett (1851-1908)Wellington, New South Wales, Australia
Holford Jonas Bennett (1860-1933)Molong, New South Wales, Australia
Horace Abraham Bennett (1855-1933)Molong, New South Wales, Australia
Hubert Richard Bennett (1853-1902)Wellington, New South Wales, Australia
Albert Ebenezer Bensley (1878-1953)Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia
Horace Garfield Bensley (1884-1954)Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia
Percival Clarence Bensley (1882-1903)Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia
William Bensley (1849-1927)Cobbitty, New South Wales, Australia
Dorothy V Benyon (1901-1919)Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia
Catherine Ellen Berrell (1870-1951)Brewarrina, New South Wales, Australia
Michael John Berrell (1847-1907)Thalaba, New South Wales, Australia
George Berry (1846-1930)Gostwyck, New South Wales, Australia
Ellen Besnard (1839-1917)"Kangiara", Yass, New South Wales, Australia
Frances Foott Besnard (1841-1929)New South Wales, Australia
Anne Best (1899-1976)
Mary Best (1803-1870)Castle Hill, New South Wales, Australia
Mary Jane Best (1851-1915)Dural, New South Wales, Australia
Thomas Best (1799-1874)Seven Hills, New South Wales, Australia
Thomas Samuel Best (1822-1893)Dural, New South Wales, Australia
Alice Maude Betts (1889-1974)Tamworth, New South Wales, Australia
David Betts (1873-1944)Nattai, Mittagong, New South Wales, Australia
Elizabeth Frances Betts (c1875-1931)Macleay River, New South Wales, Australia
Henry Betts (1860-1949)Wollombi, New South Wales, Australia
William James Betts (c1869-1937)Macleay River, New South Wales, Australia
Dudley Norman Beuzeville (1908-1972)Peak Hill, New South Wales, Australia
Frederick Parrossien Beuzeville (1879-1945)Forbes, New South Wales, Australia
Herbert Marshall Beuzeville (1850-1921)Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia
Arthur George Bevege (1918-1993)Erskineville, New South Wales, Australia
Edward Montague Bevege (1886-1942)Walgett, New South Wales, Australia
George James Bevege (1851-1922)Tamworth, New South Wales, Australia
Elizabeth Biffin (1844-1924)Mittagong, New South Wales, Australia
John Bindley (1866-1932)Armidale, New South Wales, Australia
... further results

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.