Wikia

Familypedia

John (given name)

Talk0
168,182pages on
this wiki
John
Pronunciation: English: /ˈdʒɒn/
Gender: Male
Meaning: "The Lord is gracious"
Origin: Hebrew (via Latin and Greek)
Variants: Johannes, Joannes, Johann, Johan, Jan, Juan
Wikipedia: Search Wikipedia

John is a given name.

Description

List of people

This section lists people with the name John.

  Sex Birth place Death place Father Mother Joined with
John Abbot (1735-1818) M Andover, Massachusetts, United States Andover, Massachusetts, United States John Abbot (1704-1793) Phebe Fiske (1712-1802) Abigail Abbot (1734-1807)
John Abbot (1674-1754) M Andover, Massachusetts, United States Andover, Massachusetts, United States John Abbot (1648-1721) Sarah Barker (1647-1729) Elizabeth Harnden (1756-1693)
John Abbot (1704-1793) M Andover, Massachusetts, United States Andover, Massachusetts, United States John Abbot (1674-1754) Elizabeth Harnden (1756-1693) Phebe Fiske (1712-1802)
John Abbot (1648-1721) M Andover, Massachusetts, United States Andover, Massachusetts, United States George Abbot (1615-1681) Hannah Chandler (1630-1711) Sarah Barker (1647-1729)
John Joseph Caldwell Abbott (1821-1893) M Saint-André-Est, Quebec, Canada Montreal, Quebec, Canada Joseph Abbott (c1790-1862) Harriet Bradford (c1800-1873) Mary Martha Bethune (1823-1898)
John Kingsmill Abbott (1805-1847) M Ireland Scone, New South Wales, Australia Thomas Abbott (c1774-1855) Eleanor Kingsmill (c1787-1873) Frances Amanda Brady (1821-1902)
John Acarsane (c1450-) M Isabella Vaux (c1460-)
John Milton Adair (1833-1899) M Pickens County, Alabama Barclay, Lincoln County, Nevada Samuel Jefferson Adair (1806-1889) Jemima Catherina Mangum (1809-1848) Eliza Jane Richey (1837-1908)
John Wesley Adair (1820-1903) M Greene County, Alabama Nutrioso, Apache County, Arizona Thomas Adair (1774-1858) Rebecca Brown (1776-1846) Rebecca Frances Mangum (1814-1894) + Harriett Cordelia Williams (1829-1907)
James Wesley Adair (1841-1865) M Itawamba County, Mississippi Thomas Jefferson Adair (1814-1895) Frances Rogers (1818-1847) Elizabeth Thornton (1841-)
John Adams (1735-1826) M Quincy, Massachusetts, United States Quincy, Massachusetts, United States John Adams (1691-1761) Susanna Boylston (1708-1797) Abigail Smith (1744-1818)
John Adams (1691-1761) M Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts, United States Braintree, Norfolk County, Massachusetts, United States Joseph Adams (1654-1726) Hannah Bass (1667-1705) Susanna Boylston (1708-1797)
John Charles Adams (1879-1923) M Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia Junee, New South Wales, Australia Henry Daniel Adams (1844-1920) Eliza Agnes Bradley (bef1840-1925) Ellen Therese Crawford (c1879-1918)
John Couch Adams (1819-1892) M Laneast, Cornwall, England, United Kingdom Cambridge Observatory, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, United Kingdom Thomas Adams (1788-1859) Tabitha Knill Grylls (1796-1866) Eliza Bruce (1827-1919)
John Presley Hampton Adams (c1819-1892) M Boone County, Kentucky, United States Grant County, Kentucky, United States Thomas Jefferson Adams (1787-1869) Letta Peek (1789-1872) Louisa Adams (c1817-)+Angeline Parsons (c1822-bef1875)+Minerva A Smith (c1854-bef1880)
John Quincy Adams (1833-1894) M Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts, United States Quincy, Norfolk County, Massachusetts, United States Charles Francis Adams (1807-1886) Abigail Brown Brooks (1808-1889) Fanny Crowninshield (1839-1911)
John Quincy Adams (1767-1848) M Quincy, Massachusetts, United States Washington, United States John Adams (1735-1826) Abigail Smith (1744-1818) Louisa Catherine Johnson (1775-1852)
John R. Aires (1540-1566) M Essex, England, United Kingdom Essex, England, United Kingdom Edmond LeStrange (1527-1590) Margaret R. Whitford (c1544-)
John Albury (1823-1855) M East Farleigh, Kent, England, United Kingdom Bolwarra, New South Wales, Australia John Albury (1794-1868) Ann Ralph (1794-1860) Mary Ann Masters (1822-1901)
John Albury (1794-1868) M East Farleigh, Kent, England, United Kingdom Oxley Island, New South Wales, Australia Henry Albury (1759) Margaret Anne Miller (1760) Ann Ralph (1794-1860)
John Alce (1835-1922) M Hawkesbury River, New South Wales, Australia Reservoir street, Pymble, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Henry Alce (c1810-c1836) Charlotte Gutsell (1819-1891) Mary Ann Watkins (1837-1912)
John Alden (c1599-1687) M England, United Kingdom Duxbury, Massachusetts, United States Priscilla Mullins (1602-1680)
John Alderton (1806-1893) M Langham, Essex, England, United Kingdom "Gospers Farm", Fairy Rd, Windsor, New South Wales, Australia Mary Coffee (1816-1902)
John Alderton (1847-1934) M Lower Portland, New South Wales, Australia Macquarie St, Windsor, New South Wales, Australia John Alderton (1806-1893) Mary Coffee (1816-1902) Martha Margaret Middleton (1851-1934)
John Alford (1814-1882) M Canterbury, New South Wales, Australia John Alford (1777-1858) Jane Camm (1780-1845) Hannah Gutsell (1824-1903)
John Bartlett Allen (1733-1803) M Jeffreston, Pembrokeshire, Wales, United Kingdom Jeffreston, Pembrokeshire, Wales, United Kingdom John Allen (c1701-1730) Joan Bartlett (c1710) Elizabeth Hensleigh (c1738-1790)+Mary Rees (bef1792)
John Warren Allred (1864-1910) M Walsburg, Wasatch County, Utah Pima, Graham County, Arizona Rueben Warren Allred (1827-1916) Elzadie Emeline Ford (1827-1887) Alameda Jane Boyd (1865-1890) + Clara Maud Judd (1877-1957)
John Amis (1724-1764) M Northampton County, North Carolina Northampton County, North Carolina Thomas Amis (1700-1791) Rachel Daniel (1704-1784) Mary Dillard (1726-aft1764)
John Amis (1773-1807) M Bladen County, North Carolina Manchester KY ( Clay County), Clay County, Kentucky Thomas Amis (1744-1797) Alice Gale (1744-1784) Catherine Bowling (1777-c1850)
John Andrews (c1421-1456) M James Andrews (c1397-1444) Alice Weyland (c1399-?) Elizabeth Stratton (?-1474)
John Anlezark (1812-1889) M Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia Marulan, New South Wales, Australia Thomas Ainsworth Anlezark (1771-1834) Ann Starmer (1767-1825) Mary Ann Doyle (1823-1852)+Catherine Morrissey (1839-1883)
John Annesley (c1193-) M England
John Macquarie Antill (1822-1900) M Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia Picton, New South Wales, Australia Henry Colden Antill (1779-1852) Eliza Spencer Wills (1802-1858) Jessie Hassall Campbell (1834-1917)
John Apperley (1846-1935) M Shoalhaven, New South Wales, Australia Nowra, New South Wales, Australia John Apperley (c1820) Jane Miller (c1822) Anna Louisa Chaseling (1861-1894)
John Cavelor Arbon (1813-1864) M Graveley, Cambridgeshire, England, United Kingdom Muddy River, Wyoming, United States James Arbon (1780-1864) Elizabeth Newman (1787-1868) Rebecca Dennis (1812-1864)
John Arbuthnot (c1728-1797) M Mayo, County Mayo, Ireland George Arbuthnot (1688-1732) Margaret Robinson (c1701-1729) Sally Margaret Cecil (?-1759)+Ursula Fitzgerald (?-1761)+Anne Stone (c1733-1782)+Helen O'Halloran (?-?)+Anne Elizabeth Heard (?-?)
John Sinclair-Wemyss Arbuthnot (1912-1992) M Powys House, Kittybrewster, City of Aberdeen, Scotland, United Kingdom Worlington, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom Kenneth Wyndham Arbuthnot (1873-1915) Janet Elspeth Sinclair-Wemyss (1889-1982) (Margaret) Jean Duff (1919)
John George Argent (1854-1918) M Peachey Belt, South Australia, Australia Smithfield, South Australia, Australia John Argent (c1826-1892) Louisa Ann Laxton (c1829-1918) Mary Ann Chivell (1853-1939)
John de Argentine (c1275-1319) M Reginald de Argentine (c1242-1307) Lora de Vere (-1292) Joan Bryan (c1280-?)
John Armstrong (1829-1907) M New South Wales, Australia Oberon, New South Wales, Australia Charles Armstrong (c1800-1865) Naomi Wright (1808-1896) Ann Cameron (1826-1859)+Frances Agincourt West (?-?)
John Arndell (1772-1805) M London, England, United Kingdom New South Wales, Australia Thomas Arndell (1753-1821) Delina Isabella Francesca Foscar (c1753-c1787) Elizabeth Jackson (1771-1837)
John Ashcroft (c1780-1855) M Upper Minto, New South Wales, Australia Elizabeth Ann Tebbutt (1790-1847)
John Ashton (c1835-1867) M Baulkham Hills, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Baulkham Hills, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia William Archibald Ashton (1802-1881) Charlotte Hancy (1811-1867) Margaret McGuire (1837-1926)
John Jacob Astor IV (1864-1912) M Rhinebeck, New York, United States RMS Titanic William Backhouse Astor, Jr. (1829-1892) Caroline Webster Schermerhorn (1830-1908) Ava Lowle Willing (1868-1958)+Madeleine Talmage-Force (1893-1940)
John Frederick Augustine (1886-1970) M Wachenheim, Bad Dürkheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany Hamilton, Butler County, Ohio, United States Jacob Augustin Susanna Mang Cora Arledge (1886-1963)
John Austen (1665-1704) M John Austen (c1629-1705) Jane Atkins (1638-1686) Elizabeth Weller (1671-1721)
John Austen (c1629-1705) M Francis Austen (1600-1688) Jane Atkins (1638-1686)
John Austen (c1560-1620) M Horsmonden, Kent, UK Robert Austen (c1530-1603) Joan Berry (1565-1604)
John Austin (bef1818-?) M Margaret Pemberton (?-?)
John Avery (1845-1915) M Dungog, New South Wales, Australia Stroud, New South Wales, Australia James Avery (c1814-1875) Catherine Heaslip (c1825-1904) Cecelia Mary Crouch (1859-1943)
John Babington (-1486) M England Battle of Bosworth Field, Leicestershire, England Thomas Babington (-1464) Isabel Dethick (-c1464) Isabel Bradbourne (-aft1486)
John de Babington (-1409) M England England John de Babington (-1355) Alice Unknown Benedicta Ward (c1339-)
John de Babington (-1355) M England France Bernard de Babington (c1294-) Alice Unknown
John de Babington (c1243-) M England
John Back (1860-1937) M Tumut, New South Wales, Australia Condobolin, New South Wales, Australia William Back (1822-1901) Susannah Stockwell (1826-1921) Lydia Matilda Jane Bright (1875-1939)
John Backhouse (1817-1907) M Freckleton, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom Moruya, New South Wales, Australia John Backhouse (bef1817) Catherine Thompson (bef1817) Ann Barrett (1818-1852)+Margaret Johnstone (1808-1899)
John Bacon (c1817-1866) M England, United Kingdom Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia John Bacon Fanny Ann Wisby Ann Maria Powers (c1812-1914)
John Badger (1800-1840) M Waterford, Caledonia County, Vermont, United States Montrose, Lee County, Iowa, United States James Badger (1772-1850) Hannah Sawyer (1777-1824) Lydia Chamberlain (1798-1844)
John Baglin (c1697-?) M Cam, Gloucestershire "England" Jonathan Baglan (c1670-) Sarah Stone (c1695-?) Mary Peglar (c1705-?)
John Baglin (c1713-1743) M Uley, Gloucestershire "Uley, Gloucestershire, England" Uley, Gloucestershire "Uley, Gloucestershire, England" Nicolas Bagland (c1690-1751) Bridget Wells (c1690-1734) Hannah (?-?)+Hester Jones (c1713-?)
John Baglin (1773-1840) M Cam, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom Dursley, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom Samuel Baglin (c1742-1813) Elizabeth Cox (?-?) Elizabeth Trotman (?-?)
John Bagot (c1275-c1333) M England England William Bagot (c1246-1290) Hawisia Unknown Lucia de Mountjoy (-c1334)
John Bagot (-bef1351) M England England John Bagot (c1275-c1333) Lucia de Mountjoy (-c1334) Eglina Mallory (c1326-)
John Bagot (c1368-1437) M England England Ralph Bagot (-c1377) Elizabeth de Blithfield (c1345-) Beatrice de Villiers (c1372-)
John Bailey (1572-1651) M Chippenham, Wiltshire, England Newbury, Essex County, Massachusetts Thomas Bayley (1547-) Jane Billingsley (1551-1643) Elizabeth Knight (1591-?) or Susannah
John Bailey (c1809) M Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom Anna Maria Greatrex (c1815)
John Thomas Bailey (c1810-1890) M London, Greater London, England, United Kingdom St Albans, New South Wales, Australia Thomas Bailey (1789-bef1815) Mary Ann Smith (1787-1843) Elizabeth Ann Prosser (1814-1885)
John Thomas Bailey (1839-1881) M Macdonald River, New South Wales, Australia Windsor, New South Wales, Australia John Thomas Bailey (c1810-1890) Elizabeth Ann Prosser (1814-1885) Elizabeth Ann Pintox (1838-1903)
John Richard Bake (1748-1838) M Hunterdon County, New Jersey, United States Franklin County, Indiana, United States Christian Bake (1713-1791) Eleanor Slacht (?-1835)
John Baker (c1543-1581) M England England Nicholas Baker (c1517-) Margery Madistard (c1547-1617)
John Baker (c1592-1670) M Bewdley, Worcestershire, England Tyburn, London, England Nicholas Baker (c1568-1632) Mary Hodgetts (c1569-1661) Sarah Wall (c1594-)
John Maurice Baker (1944-Present) M Sandra Baker
John Bakon (1843-1921) M Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia John Bacon (c1817-1866) Ann Maria Powers (c1812-1914) Hester Minns (1846-1908)+Amy Adelaide Davis (1872-1940)
John Baldwin (1731) M Billerica, Massachusetts, United States John Baldwin (-) Sarah Hill (-) Elizabeth Parkhurst (c1730-)
John Bradley Baldwin (1839-1909) M Wilton, New Hampshire, United States Loammi Baldwin (1803-1860) Charlotte Bradford (1805-1882) Jane Olivia Curtis (1842-1866)+Louise Eldredge Perham (1848-1886)+Martha Jane Cole Torrey (1842-1907)
John Henry Baldwin (1877-1948) M Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia James Henry Baldwin (1854-1926) Mary Jane Joyce (1855-1921) Agnes Agatha Purcell (1875-1948)
John Balgowan (1850-1934) M Camden, New South Wales, Australia Glendalough, Western Australia, Australia William Balgowan (c1808-1887) Jannet Shand (1810-1880) Charlotte Winifred Evans (1854-1892)
John Ball (1590-1665) M Wiltshire, England Corcord, Middlesex County, Massachusetts
John Ball (1620-1675) M England Lancaster, Worcester County, Massachusetts John Ball (1590-1665) Elizabeth Pierce (1624-1655) + Elizabeth Fox (1625-1676)
John Ball (1644-1722) M Watertown, Middlesex County, Massachusetts Watertown, Middlesex County, Massachusetts John Ball (1620-1675) Elizabeth Pierce (1624-1655) Sarah Bullard (1645-1722)
John de Balliol (-1269) M Hugh de Balliol (c1177-1229) Cecilia de Fontaines (?-?) Dervorguilla of Galloway (c1210-1290)
John Banfield (1842-1927) M Morpeth, New South Wales, Australia Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia Thomas Banfield (c1810-1893) Margaret Twohig (c1812-1843) Sarah Ann Bray (1845-1926)
John Levi Bankston (1848-1933) M Washington Parish Levi Harrison Bankston (1816-1900) Sarah Magee (1821-1900) Emily M. Smith
John Barker (1500-?) M Elizabeth Hill (1500-?)
John Barlow (1715-1788) M Maryland, United States of America Anne Arundel County, Maryland, United States of America James Barlow (c1680-1721) Johanna (c1682-) Elizabeth Keith (1717-1783)
John Barney (1665-1728) M Salem, Essex County, Massachusetts Taunton, Bristol County, Massachusetts Jacob Barney (1629-1693) Ann Witt (1638-1702) Mary Throope (1667-1758)
John Barrett (1789-1873) M Blackburn, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom Dapto, New South Wales, Australia George Barrett (bef1789) Jane Kendall (bef1789) Ellen Simpson (1784-1875)
John Barton (c1760-) M John Barton (c1730-aft1785) Elizabeth Harrison (1732-)
John Bassingthwaighte (1832-1893) M Essex, England, United Kingdom "Larbert", Braidwood, New South Wales, Australia Edward Bassingthwaighte (1791-1857) Susanna Wright (1798-1874) Anne Broadhead (1833-1899)
John Batchelder (1650-1684) M Salem, Essex County, Massachusetts, United States Salem, Essex County, Massachusetts, United States John Batchelder (c1603-1675) Elizabeth Dickenson (1614-1675) Mary Herrick (1654-1684)
John Baughan (c1754-1797) M Cherington, Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom Sydney, New South Wales, Australia John Baughan (1739-1808) Ann Woodly (1740-1791) Catherine Morgan (bef1774)+Mary Cleaver (c1760)
John George William Baugher (1750-1798) M Germany York County, Pennsylvania, United States of America Johannus Georgius Bager (1725-1791) Anna Elizabeth Schwab (1728-1790) Catherine Kepner (c1756-1824)
John Bayley (1613-1691) M Salisbury, Wiltshire, England Newbury, Essex County, Massachusetts John Bailey (1572-1651) Elizabeth Knight (1591-?) Eleanor Emery (1624-1700)
John Baylis (1808-1880) M Hawkesbury, New South Wales, Australia Gormans Hill, Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia Joseph Baylis (1770-1855) Ann Taylor (1775-1826) Priscilla Tuzo (1815-1901)
John Bayliss (1838-1917) M Gormans Hill, Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia John Baylis (1808-1880) Priscilla Tuzo (1815-1901) Susannah Merrick (1841-1916)
John Beauchamp (c1381-1412) M Roger Beauchamp (1362-1406) Mary unknown (bef1381-) Edith Stourton (c1394-1441)
John de Beauchamp, 2nd Baron Beauchamp of Hacche (c1306-1343) M England England John de Beauchamp, 1st Baron Beauchamp of Hacche (1274-1337) Joan Chenduit (-1327) Margaret de St. John (1304-1361)
John de Beauchamp (bef1249-1283) M England England Robert de Beauchamp (bef1231-1281) Alice de Mohoun (c1230-c1282) Cecily de Vivonne (1257-1321)
John de Beauchamp, 1st Baron Beauchamp of Hacche (1274-1337) M England England John de Beauchamp (bef1249-1283) Cecily de Vivonne (1257-1321) Joan Chenduit (-1327)
John Beaufort, 1st Earl of Somerset (c1373-1410) M John of Gaunt, 1st Duke of Lancaster (1340-1399) Catherine De Roet (1350-1403) Margaret Holland (1385-1439)
John Beaufort, 1st Duke of Somerset (1404-1444) M John Beaufort, 1st Earl of Somerset (c1373-1410) Margaret Holland (1385-1439) Margaret Beauchamp (c1410-1482)
John Beaumont (?-1526) M England Henry Beaumont (?-1471) Eleanor Sutton (?-c1513) Elizabeth Mytton (?-?)
John Beaumont, 4th Baron Beaumont (1361-1396) M Henry Beaumont, 3rd Baron Beaumont (1340-1369) Margaret de Vere (c1344-1398) Catherine Everingham (1367-1428)
John Beddoes (1825-1896) M Tipton, Staffordshire, England Wakefield, Yorkshire, England George Beddoes (1801) Mary Ann Roberts (1805) Mary Ann Fereday (1827)
John Beke, 1st Lord Beke of Eresby (-1302) M England England Walter Beke (c1190-) Eve de Grey (c1200-) Sarah de Furnival (-c1302)
John Belasyse (1614-1689) M Newborough Thomas Belasyse, 1st Viscount Fauconberg (1577-1653) Barbara Cholmley (c1575-1619) Jane Boteler (c1621-bef1657)+Anne Crane (-1662)+Anne Paulet (c1634-1694)
John Ernest William Belcher (1874-) M Wellington, Wellington Region, New Zealand Charles Ernest Belcher (1846-1919) Margaret McDonald (-1888) Clara Sabina Ford (1878-1965)
John Vincent Belcher (1940) M Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Victor Cecil Belcher (1899-1971) Noelene Catherine Geraghty (1903-1974) Marcia Evelyn Belcher nee Tunks
John Belden (1631-1677) M Richard Belden (1591-1655) Margaret Ackrenden (?-?) Lydia Standish (1640-1679)
John Bell (1792-aft1861) M "Lanercost, Cumberland, England" William Bell (c1766-?) Elizabeth Elliot (c1770-?) Rebecca Lowthian (1794-aft1829)
John Bellamy (1803-1873) M Pennant Hills, New South Wales, Australia Castle Hill, New South Wales, Australia William Zadock Bellamy (c1772-1850) Ann Fay (1774-1843) Margaret Ann Kelly (1802-1856)
John Bellamy (1857-1931) M Wollombi, New South Wales, Australia Grafton, New South Wales, Australia William Bellamy (1823-1891) Elanor Thompson (1824-1897)
John Bellamy (1849-1906) M Paterson, New South Wales, Australia East Maitland, New South Wales, Australia Thomas Bellamy (1816-1892) Margaret Clark (bef1843) Elizabeth Ruth Cotterill (1854-1935)
John Thomas Bellamy (1851-1905) M Oakville, New South Wales, Australia Carlingford, New South Wales, Australia James Bellamy (1825-1852) Ann Bellamy (1829-1897) Susan Hockley (1849-1918)
John le Belward (c1050-) M Normandy, France
John Benjamin (1554-1606) M "Sussex, England" "Sussex, England" Joan Hook (1569-1619)
John Benjamin (1585-1645) M "Chalvington, Heathfield, Sussex, England" "Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts" John Benjamin (1554-1606) Joan Hook (1569-1619) Abigail Eddy (c1601-1687)
John Bennett (1804-1882) M Bath, Somerset, England, United Kingdom Ebenezer, New South Wales, Australia Susannah Buttsworth (1814-1894)
John Bent (1636-1717) M Hampshire, England, United Kingdom Framingham, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, United States John Bent (-1672) Martha Unknown (1600-1679) Martha Rice (1657-c1716)
John Bent (1689-c1754) M Sudbury, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, United States John Bent (1636-1717) Martha Rice (1657-c1716) Hannah Rice (1692-aft1736)
John Bergey (1759-1849) M Franconia Township, Montgomery County, Pennsylvania, United States of America Franconia Township, Montgomery County, Pennsylvania, United States of America Isaac Bergey (1734-1805) Susanna Landis (1735-1770) Catherine Hunsicker (1772-1859)
John Bernard (c1469-1508) M Abingdon "Abingdon" John Bernard (?-c1485) Margaret Scrope (c1448-?) Margaret Daundelyn (c1471-?)
John Bernard (c1491-1549) M John Bernard (c1469-1508) Margaret Daundelyn (c1471-?) Cecily Muscote (c1500-?)
John Berry (1792-1839) M James Berry (1750-1836) Mary Montgomery () Maria Hodge (1797-1870)
John Bigelow (1617-1703) M Wrentham, Suffolk, England Watertown, Middlesex County, Massachusetts Randall Bigelow (c1578-1626) Mary Warren (1624-1691) + Sarah Bemis (1643-1712)
John Bigelow (1677-1733) M Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut Hanover, Hunterdon County, New Jersey Jonathan Bigelow (1646-1711) Rebecca Shepard (1650-1686) Abigail Richards
John Bigelow (1681-1770) M Watertown, Middlesex County, Massachusetts Colchester, New London County, Connecticut Joshua Bigelow (1655-1745) Elizabeth Flagg (1655-1729) Hannah (-1709) + Sarah Bigelow (1681-1754) + Abigail Hempstead (1702-1760) + Hannah Munn
John Bigelow (1643-1721) M Watertown, Middlesex County, Massachusetts Connecticut John Bigelow (1617-1703) Mary Warren (1624-1691) Sarah Wheate + Rebecca Olmstead
John Billing (1846-1896) M Cornwall, England, United Kingdom Angle Vale, South Australia, Australia Joseph Billing (c1816-1884) Sarah unknown (c1821-1870) Anne Marie Broster (1848-1898)
John Bindley (1866-1932) M Armidale, New South Wales, Australia Inverell, New South Wales, Australia Daniel Howard Bindley (c1807-1890) Margaret Jane Macoll (c1837-1928) Lucy Mary Parmenter (1870-1927)
John William Binney (1854-1943) M Wangaratta, Victoria, Australia Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia John Binney (bef1854) Sophia Williams (bef1854) Sarah Jane Carr (1867-1960)
John Lewis Mervyn Binnie-Dawson (1930-1987) M Rockdale, New South Wales, Australia Torbay Hospital, Torquay, Devon, England, United Kingdom Mervyn Ronald Binnie (1905-1931) Helene Amy Young (living) Joyce Christena Martin (living)
John Birrell (1821-1874) M Haddington, East Lothian, Scotland, United Kingdom Waverley, New South Wales, Australia Robert Birrell (1783) Mary or Ann Dunbar (1787) Catherine Cummins (1832-1882)
John Birtles (-aft1250) M England England
John Birtwistle (1925-1945) M 29 Foundry Street, Radcliffe, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom John Birtwistle (1894-1954) Bessie Taylor (1895-1955)
John Birtwistle (1894-1954) M 30 Croft Street, Pendleton, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom 10 Green Street, Radcliffe, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom James Birtwistle (1864-1939) Ellen Smith (1865-1921) Bessie Taylor (1895-1955)
John Biset (?-?) M Alice Basset (?-?)
John Black (1778-1802) M Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom at sea on the shipwreck of the Fly John Black (1753-1813) May Logie (1747-?) Mary Hyde (c1779-1864)
John Henry Black (1799-1867) M Sydney, New South Wales, Australia 167 Maquarie St, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia John Black (1778-1802) Mary Hyde (c1779-1864) Louisa Skinner (1808-1874)
John Thomas Blackman (1857-1936) M Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia Mudgee, New South Wales, Australia Thomas Harley Blackman (1818-1879) Cathrine McCann (1829-1894) Mary Ann Large (1864-1936)
John Thomas Blackman (1843-1940) M Windsor, New South Wales, Australia Manly, New South Wales, Australia Samuel Blackman (1819-1903) Jane Hoskisson (1827-1907) Mary Ann Hearn (1841-1922)
John Blackmore (1825-1906) M Cullompton, Devon, England Thomas Blackmore (1792-) Martha Mills (1787-1884) Elizabeth Smith
John Blanch (1817-1903) M Rolvenden, Kent, England, United Kingdom Anna Bay, New South Wales, Australia Edward Blanch (c1787-1860) Maria B Ashdown (c1789-1837) Lucy Neale (1818-1876)
John de Blithfield (-aft1354) M England England Richard de Blithfield (-bef1345) Cecily Unknown Margaret Unknown
John de Blithfield (-1205) M England England William FitzHerman (c1130-)
John Bloodworth (1792-1793) M Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Sydney, New South Wales, Australia James Bloodworth (c1759-1804) Sarah Bellamy (c1770-1843)
John Blount (1298-1357) M Walter Blount (1277-1315) Johanna de Sodington
John Blundell Maple (1845-1903) M 145 Tottenham Court Road, London, Greater London, England, United Kingdom Childwickbury, St. Albans, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom John Maple (1815-1900) Emily Blundell (1819-1904) Emily Harriet Merryweather (1856-)
John Blundell (1843-1927) M Liverpool Plains, New South Wales, Australia Tumut, New South Wales, Australia Joseph Blundell (1798-1874) Susan Osborne (1812-1892) Phoebe Anna Shumack (1857-1943)
John Blundell (cordwainer) (-1812) M Horley, Surrey, England, United Kingdom Horley, Surrey, England, United Kingdom Thomas Blundell (-1740) Mary Ede (-1740) Anne Comber (-1779)
John Blundell (-1732) M Horley, Surrey, England, United Kingdom John Blundell (farmer) (-1812) Elizabeth Holmes (c1653-1709) Sarah Winchester (-1733)
John Blundell (1814-1897) M Horley, Surrey, England, United Kingdom Horley, Surrey, England, United Kingdom John Blundell (1793-1874) Eleanor Mary Packham (1791-1833) Elizabeth Unknown (1820-1885)
John Blundell (1793-1874) M Horley, Surrey, England, United Kingdom Horley, Surrey, England, United Kingdom John Blundell (farmer) (-1812) Mary Rice (1754-1827) Eleanor Mary Packham (1791-1833)
John Blundell (1753-1826) M Horley, Surrey, England, United Kingdom Eltham, Kent, England, United Kingdom Thomas Blundell (-1783) Elizabeth Comber (-1779) Ann Bunn (1751-1824)
John Blundell (1652-1712) M Burstow, Surrey, England, United Kingdom Horley, Surrey, England, United Kingdom Thomas Blundell (1627-1675) Elizabeth Holmes (c1653-1709)
John Blundell (1877-1954) M Bromley, Greater London, England, United Kingdom Charles Blundell (1837-bef1909) Ellen Amelia Moore (1837-) Minnie Charlick (1878-1961)
John Blundell (farmer) (-1812) M Horley, Surrey, England, United Kingdom Horley, Surrey, England, United Kingdom John Blundell (cordwainer) (-1812) Anne Comber (-1779) Mary Rice (1754-1827)
John Blundell (1580-1642) M England, United Kingdom Bletchingley, Surrey, England, United Kingdom Roger Blundell (c1560-aft1607) Katherine Benet (bef1600-)+Catherine Ede (c1600-)
John Thomas Blundred (1896-) M Longton, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom William Henry Blundred (1875-) Lily Elizabeth Dance (1873-) Mary Jane Broadaway (1897-1978)
John Blunt (1752-) M Moulton, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom Thomas Blunt (1719-) Anne Lowick (1723-) Mary unknown (c1758-1830)
John Boardman (1835-1929) M Moulton, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom Picton, New South Wales, Australia William Boardman (1801-1867) Melinda Boothby (1811-1885) Ann Condell (c1832-1908)
John Boggs (1796-1869) M Fermanagh, Northern Ireland Gosforth, New South Wales, Australia Robert Boggs Nancy McGill Mary Ann Cunningham (c1794-1881)
John Bolling (1737-) M John Bolling (1700-1757) Elizabeth Bland Blair (1709-1775) Mary Jefferson (1741-1804)
John Bolling (1676-1729) M Kippax, Charles City County, Virginia, USA Cobbs, Henrico County, Virginia, USA Robert Bolling (1646-1709) Jane Rolfe (1650-c1677) Mary Kennon (1679-1727)
John Bolling (1700-1757) M "Cobbs", Virginia, USA "Cobbs", Virginia, USA John Bolling (1676-1729) Mary Kennon (1679-1727) Elizabeth Bland Blair (1709-1775)
John Earl Borland I (1924-1986) M New Hagerstown, Carroll County, Ohio, United States Ohio, United States Weldon Earl Borland (1906-2002) Elizabeth Marie Forbes (1905-1983) Helen Eloise Freudenberg (1928-1989)+Geraldine Marie Winblad (1928-2011)
John Botting (1813) M Ashington, Sussex, England, United Kingdom William Thomas Botting (1783) Jane Woolver (c1785) Mary Wheatland (1819)
John Botting (1745-1820) M Slaugham, Sussex, England, United Kingdom Shipley, Sussex, England, United Kingdom John Botting (1716) Mary Carten (bef1738) Elizabeth Heasman (1751-1828)
John Botting (1702-1786) M Shipley, Sussex, England, United Kingdom Sussex, England, United Kingdom William Botting (1677) Ann-Elizabeth Scrivens Mary Holland (1703-1761)
John Botting (1716) M Slaugham, Sussex, England, United Kingdom William Botting (1681) Ann Scrivens (bef1708) Mary Carten (bef1738)
John Botting (1776) M Shipley, Sussex, England, United Kingdom John Botting (1745-1820) Elizabeth Heasman (1751-1828) Sarah Elmes (bef1794)
John Botting (1805) M Horsham, Sussex, England, United Kingdom Benjamin Botting (1780) Grace Nibley (bef1803) Jane Walton (bef1883)
John Botting (1780) M Worth, Sussex, England, United Kingdom Henry Botting (1756-1837) Elizabeth Potter (1756-1835) Sarah Wood (1780)
John Botting (1723) M Shipley, Sussex, England, United Kingdom Edward Botting (1675) Elizabeth Langford (c1680) Elizabeth Henfield (bef1753)
John Botting (1728) M Shipley, Sussex, England, United Kingdom William Botting (1711) Jane Mills (bef1727) Mary Lannaway (c1730-1779)
John Botting (1820) M Maidstone, Kent, England, United Kingdom Australia Thomas Botting (1795) Susanna (1797)
John Thomas Botting (1845) M Cuckfield, Sussex, England, United Kingdom Thomas Botting (1816-1898) Mary Ann Reeve (1819-1889) Elizabeth Miller (bef1870)
John Harley Bottrell (1865-1941) M Sofala, New South Wales, Australia Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia John Bottrell (c1837-1891) Mary Ann Blackman (1837-1913) Eliza Caroline Hamilton (1871-1916)
John Bourchier (1467-1533) M England Calais, Brittany, France Humphrey Bourchier (1440-1471) Elizabeth Tilney, Countess of Surrey (bef1445-1497) Katherine Howard + mistress
John Bourchier (1415-1474) M England England William Bourchier Anne of Gloucester (1383-1438) Margery Berners
John Shadrach Bowers (1853-1934) M Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah Territory Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah John Bowers (1816-1853) Rosanna Leach (1818-1878) Esther Fullmer (1857-1926)
John Bowes, 10th Earl of Strathmore and Kinghorne (1769-1820) M John Lyon, 9th Earl of Strathmore and Kinghorne (1737-1776) Mary Eleanor Bowes (1749-1800) Mary Milner (-1860)
John Herbert Bowes-Lyon (1886-1930) M St Paul's Walden, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom Glamis, Angus, Scotland, United Kingdom Claude George Bowes-Lyon, 14th Earl of Strathmore and Kinghorne (1855-1944) Nina Cecilia Cavendish-Bentinck (1862-1938) Fenella Hepburn-Stuart-Forbes-Trefusis (1889-1966)
John Patrick Bowes-Lyon (1910-1941) M Westminster, London, England, United Kingdom Patrick Bowes-Lyon, 15th Earl of Strathmore and Kinghorne (1884-1949) Dorothy Beatrix Godolphin Osborne (1888-1946)
John Bowman (1785-1857) M Askham, Cumbria, England, United Kingdom Pine Forest, Enfield, South Australia, Australia Edmund Bowman (1720-1803) Anne Wilkinson (1756-1810) Mary Bowman (1797-1865)
John Boxsell (1840-1895) M Seaham, New South Wales, Australia Berry, New South Wales, Australia Thomas Boxsell (1799-1875) Mary Ann Puxted (1802-1875) Susan Thorburn (c1842-1930)
John James Boxsell (1871-1935) M Shoalhaven, New South Wales, Australia Nowra, New South Wales, Australia Richard Boxsell (1829-1878) Catherine Lindsay Nelson (1836-1907)
John Theodore Thomas Boyd (1825-1891) M Tralee, County Kerry, Ireland Inkerman-road, St Kilda East, Victoria, Australia Alexander Boyd (1792-1869) Susan Browne (c1786-1873) Lucy Charlotte Martin (c1835-1908)
John Drury Boykin (1750-1817) M Edward Boykin III (c1720-) Judith Holt (-1791) Sarah Tanner (bef1772-)
John Bracegirdle (1783-1869) M Bowdon, Cheshire, England Macclesfield, Cheshire, England John Bracegirdle (c1753-c1828) Elizabeth Wainwright Hannah Hobson+Charlotte Bealey
John Bracegirdle (c1753-c1828) M Ashley, Cheshire, England Bowden, Cheshire, England Elizabeth Wainwright (c1754-)
John Bracegirdle (1841-1902) M Manchester, Lancashire, England Waverley, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Caleb Bracegirdle (1819-1865) Mary Burrows Rebecca Palmer (1844-1881)
John Bradford (1817-) M St Anne, Soho, Westminster, London, Middlesex, England Thomas Bradford (c1782-) Elizabeth Trayfoot
John Bradney (1822-1872) M Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia Jamberoo, New South Wales, Australia John Bradney (1796-1824) Mary Ann Hill (c1799-1860) Ademia Henry (1828-1863)+Ann Louisa Pugh Nichols (1831-1914)
John de Braose (c1197-1232) M William de Braose (1175-1210) Maud de Clare (c1176-1213) Margaret Ferch Llywelyn (c1202-?)
John Bray (1760-1797) M County Galway, Ireland Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Mary Devine (1766-1827)
John Brazel (c1872-c1946) M Armidale, New South Wales, Australia Macksville, New South Wales, Australia Samuel Brazel (1848-1922) Mary Amelia Hobscroft (c1847-1921) Mary B Wright (1876-1917)
John Brecht (1869-1942) M Ohio, United States United States Reinhart Brecht (1827-1912) Catherine Wagner (1842-1923)
John Vincent Brecht (1887-1976) M Iowa, United States United States Andrew Vincent Brecht (1865-1930) Mary Ann Frese (1867-1928) Helena Josephine Gessner (1886-1970)
John Brent (-1524) M England Crambe, North Yorkshire, England John Brent (-1410) Joan Latimer (-1411)
John de Brent (-1357) M England England Robert de Brent (-c1353) Elizabeth Denebaud (-1400) Joan le Eyre (-1371)
John Brent (-1410) M England England John de Brent (-1357) Joan le Eyre (-1371) Ida de Beauchamp+Joan Latimer (-1411)
John Brewer (1642-1691) M Cambridge, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, United States Sudbury, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, United States John Brewer (c1612-) Ann Unknown Elizabeth Rice (1648-1740)
John Bridge (1853-1939) M Wollombi, New South Wales, Australia Scone, New South Wales, Australia William Bridge (1819-1861) Sarah Carpenter (1826-1914) Susan Clifford (1859-1939)
John Bridge (1836-1908) M Mangrove Creek, New South Wales, Australia East Maitland, New South Wales, Australia Benjamin Bridge (1816-1875) Susannah Ann Craft (1820-1910) Jane Ann Louisa Chick (1838-1919)
John Thomas Bridge (1845-1887) M Wollombi, New South Wales, Australia Lucky Creek, Queensland, Australia Joseph Bridge (1814-1891) Mary Ann Carpenter (1824-1914) Sarah Sadler (1845-1917)
John Broadaway (1595-) M Coleshill, Warwickshire, England
John Broadaway (c1692-) M Ambrose Broadaway (c1650-) Margaret Unknown (1656-1730)
John Thomas Brodie (1805-1858) M London, England, United Kingdom Wangrah, New South Wales, Australia John Brodie (bef1805) Elizabeth Gore (bef1805) Margaret Crawford (1822-1905)
John Bromley (c1311-c1359) M Randle de Bromley (?-aft1315) Joanna
John Brown (1851-1917) M Cattai, New South Wales, Australia Warkworth, New South Wales, Australia John Brown (1821-1896) Sarah Jane Alcorn (1826-1908) Mary Jane Sophia Ivory (1864-1934)
John Brown (1824-1906) M Wilberforce, New South Wales, Australia Pitt Town, New South Wales, Australia David Brown (1772-1826) Eleanor Fleming (1780-1865) Sarah Kesia Winton (1828-1906)
John Brown (1821-1896) M Kissing Point, New South Wales, Australia Jerrys Plains, New South Wales, Australia David Brown (1783-1857) Mary Elizabeth McMahon (1799-1837) Sarah Jane Alcorn (1826-1908)
John Ebenezer Brown (1914-1998) M Lower Largo, Fife, Scotland, United Kingdom Insch, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, United Kingdom Ebenezer Brown (1879-1960) Rachel Mitchell Mavor (1874-1934) Jessie Elizabeth Souter (1918-2004)
John Stuart Noel Brown (1885-1951) M Somerton, New South Wales, Australia Tamworth, New South Wales, Australia Richard Brown (1850-1922) Olivia Mary Saunders (1859-1924) Ida May Wightman (1885-1961)
John Browne, 1st Baronet Browne of Caversham (c1631-c1680) M George Browne (?-1663) Eleanor Blount (?-?) Elizabeth Bradley (?-?)
John Brownlow (1838-1867) M Binda, New South Wales, Australia Crooked Corner, New South Wales, Australia William Brownlow (1799-1865) Selena Eacott (1818-1906) Isabella Fraser (1832-1920)
John Brownlow (1868-1951) M Binda, New South Wales, Australia Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia John Brownlow (1838-1867) Isabella Fraser (1832-1920) Susanna Woodbridge (1871-1939)
John Bruen (1645-1695) M Gloucester, Essex County, Massachusetts, United States Newark, Essex County, New Jersey, United States Obadiah Bruen (1606-1680) Sarah Seely (c1606-1684) Esther Lawrence (1651-1697)
John Bruen (1560-1626) M Cheshire, England, United Kingdom "Bruen Stapleford Parish" Cheshire, England, United Kingdom "Bruen Stapleford Parish" John Bruen (1510-1587) Dorothy Holford (1530-1562) Anne Fox (c1565-c1614)
John de Bruley (c1375-?) M William de Bruley (c1350-?) Agnes ? (c1360-?) Maud Quartermain (c1378-?)
John de Bruley (c1250-) M Henry de Bruley (c1228-) Katherine Foliot (c1230-) Bova
John "Walter" Brumfield M Washington Parish Washington Parish John Quincy Brumfield Dorcas Magee (1831-1857) Samantha Melinda Elizabeth Brumfield
John Buckingham (1828-1892) M Ohio "Ohio" Friend, Saline County, Nebraska "Friend, Saline County, Nebraska" Allen Buckingham (1802-1882) Mary (1802-1887) Rebecca Dillon (1832-1877)
John Bulteel (1764-1837) M Devon, England, United Kingdom John Bulteel (1733-1801) Diana Bellenden (1731-1799) Elizabeth Perring (c1766-1834)
John Bunch (1812-1892) M Tennessee, United States Rule, Carroll County, Arkansas, United States Nathaniel Bunch (1793-1859) Sarah Wade Ray (c1793-) Louisa Jane Qualls (1818-)
John Burgess (c1789-1844) M Mangotsfield, South Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom Staple Hill, South Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom John Burgess (c1775-?) Hester ? Jane Willis (c1788-1860)
John Thomas Burgess (1844-1899) M Jefferson, Missouri, USA Jefferson, Missouri, USA Thomas Burgess Mary Ann Cadwallader Phebe Eliza Laffoon
John Burgmann (1862-1922) M Paterson, New South Wales, Australia Singleton, New South Wales, Australia Heinrich Jacob Burgmann (1821-1871) Johanna Christianna Meissner (1822-1900) Alica Louisa Wood (1861-1936)
John Burgoon (1800-1879) M Frederick County, Maryland, United States of America Blair County, Pennsylvania, United States of America Robert Burgoon (1776-1864) Catherine (1780-1851) Ann Geissinger (1831-1895)
John Burgoon (1745-1797) M Taneytown, Frederick County, Maryland, United States of America Cambria County, Pennsylvania, United States of America Jacob Burgoon (1715-1806) Elizabeth (1720-1800) Susannah Barlow (1755-1797)
John Burke (1787-1848) M Peter Burke (1756-1836) Anne Dowdall (-1818) Mary O'Reilly (c1787-)
John Burke (1813-1894) M Joseph Burke (1761-1856) Julia Elizabeth Lloyd (1819-1888)
John Bernard Burke (1814-1892) M London, Greater London, England, United Kingdom Dublin, County Dublin, Republic of Ireland John Burke (1787-1848) Mary O'Reilly (c1787-) Barbara Frances MacEvoy (-1887)
John Burleigh (1654-1727) M Turners Puddle, Dorset, England, United Kingdom Wareham, Dorset, England, United Kingdom Henry Burleigh (1619-) Amy Sexey (1627-) Jane Unknown (bef1690)
John Leland Burns (1950-) M Camden, Maine, United States Orris Edward Burns Jr. (1922-2007) Doris Angie Nickerson (1925-1993) Debroah Staples (-)
John Burrell (1797-1884) M Newington Prison, Surrey, England, United Kingdom Orange, New South Wales, Australia James (Unknown) Prison Guard at Newington Prison, Sussex Martha Burrell (1775-1852) Mary Horton (1806-1876)
John Burton (c1622-1690) M Henrico County, Virginia, United States of America Richard Burton (1580-aft1630) Katherine Christian (c1585-) Rachel Hutchins (c1622-)
John Burton (c1473-1543) M England England Edward Burton (-1524) Joyce Griffin Elizabeth Poyner (c1489-)
John Joseph Busch (1905-1961) M Amberley, Canterbury Region, New Zealand Frederick Augustus (Gus) Busch (c1867-) Mary Thom (1865-) Saidee Manchester (1910-2006)
John Bush (1593-1670) M Messing, Essex, England, United Kingdom Cape Porpoise, York County, Maine, United States Reynold Bush (c1587-c1686) Isabella Hall (1571-1612) Grace Sanders (1618-1663)
John Ellis Bush (1953) M Midland, Texas, United States George Herbert Walker Bush (1924) Barbara Pierce (1925) Colamba Garnica Gallo (1953)
John Bush (1761-1819) M Lebanon, Connecticut, United States Lebanon, Connecticut, United States Timothy Bush (1728-1815) Deborah House (1743-c1819) Abigail Marvin
John Butler (c1700-1766) M Thomas Butler (c1670-1738) Margaret Burke
John Butler (1740-1795) M Walter Butler (1703-1783) Ellen Morris Frances S.E. Wandesford
John Butler, 6th Earl of Ormonde (c1424-1478) M James Butler, 4th Earl of Ormonde (1392-1452) Joan de Beauchamp (1396-1430)
John Butler (1808-1854) M James Butler (1777-1838) Grace Louisa Staples Frances Jane Paget
John Butler (1546-1570) M James Butler, 9th Earl of Ormonde (1496-1546) Joan FitzGerald (c1509-1565) Katherine MacCartie (?-?)
John Butler (c1672-c1740) M Walter Butler (c1640-1700) Mary Plunket
John Butt (1811-1869) M Sutton Poyntz, Dorset, England, United Kingdom Murrumbateman, New South Wales, Australia Robert Butt (1779-1844) Mary Whittle (c1783-1850) Elizabeth Puckett Thorn (c1810-1881)
John Buttsworth (1824-1896) M Wilberforce, New South Wales, Australia Wilberforce, New South Wales, Australia Henry Buttsworth (1789-1853) Sarah Rose (1795-1869) Priscilla Anne Jones (1827-1897)
John Thomas Buttsworth (1858-1917) M Windsor, New South Wales, Australia Kingaroy, Queensland, Australia John Buttsworth (1824-1896) Priscilla Anne Jones (1827-1897) Mary Cave Clarke (1862-1955)
John Cafe (1803-1869) M Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia Beerbong, New South Wales, Australia Willam Cafe (c1770-1838) Elizabeth Smith (1771-1838) Mary Timmins (1810-1854)
John Rowland Cafe (1875-1918) M Wollombi, New South Wales, Australia Singleton, New South Wales, Australia Thomas Cafe (1845-1885) Maria Jane Merrick (1855-1947) Mary Matcham Cobcroft (1878-1922)
John Caldwell (1797-) M Paisley, Renfrewshire, Scotland, United Kingdom John Caldwell (1771-1802) Janet Renfrew (1780-1881) Janet Gray (1798-1883)
John Caldwell (1846-1896) M Scotland, United Kingdom Kogarah, New South Wales, Australia John Caldwell (1822-1896) Mary McNab (1822-1885) Sarah Clarke (1851-1933)
John Caldwell (1822-1896) M Paisley, Renfrewshire, Scotland, United Kingdom Bobundarah, New South Wales, Australia John Caldwell (1797-) Janet Gray (1798-1883) Mary McNab (1822-1885)
John Calef (1675-1748) M England Robert Calef (1648-1719) Maria Trace (c1648-1719) Debera King (c1679)
John Low Calef (1818-1891) M Lyman, Maine, United States Haverhill, Essex County, Massachusetts, United States Jonathon L Calef (1762-1845) Grace Sears Atwood (1784-1850) Laura Ann Davis (1826-1916)
John Washington Calef (1868-1917) M Haverhill, Essex County, Massachusetts, United States Lynn, Essex County, Massachusetts, United States John Low Calef (1818-1891) Laura Ann Davis (1826-1916) Annie Belle Warren (c1868-1934)
John Cambridge (1819-1864) M Jersey Sydney, New South Wales, Australia +Sarah Boyle (1820-1898)
John James Cambridge (1854-1933) M Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Ballina, New South Wales, Australia John Cambridge (1819-1864) Sarah Boyle (1820-1898) Mary Jane Jarrett (1861-1936)
John Cameron (1837-1915) M Lake Innes, New South Wales, Australia Ingelba, New South Wales, Australia Alexander Cameron (c1807-1854) Elizabeth Marks (c1812-1890) Sarah Mabbott (1839-1934)
John Robertson Cameron (1856-1921) M Campbelltown, South Australia, Australia Gloucester, New South Wales, Australia William Wardrop Cameron (c1828-1906) Agnes Logan Thomson (c1829-1891) Jessie Tisdell (1859-1884)+Clara Selina Kline (1860-1948)
John Campbell, 2nd Duke of Argyll (1678-1743) M Petersham, Surrey, England Archibald Campbell, 1st Duke of Argyll (1658-1703) Elizabeth Tollemache Mary Browne (?-1716)+Jane Warburton (1682-1767)
John Campbell, 1st Baron Cawdor (c1753-1821) M United Kingdom Great Pulteney Street, Bath, Somerset, England, United Kingdom Pryse Campbell (1726-1768) Sarah Bacon (c1726-) Isabella Caroline Howard (1771-1848)
John Campbell of Cawdor (1695-1777) M United Kingdom Alexander Campbell of Cawdor (-1697) Elizabeth Lort (-1714) Mary Pryse (c1700-)
John Campbell of Cawdor (-1642) M Scotland, United Kingdom John Campbell of Cawdor (-1591) Mary Keith (c1550-) Jean Campbell (-bef1623)+Elizabeth Douglas (c1600-)
John Campbell of Lagwine (c1690-) M Barbara Hare (c1700-)
John Campbell of Cawdor (-1591) M Scotland, United Kingdom Archibald Campbell of Cawdor (-1551) Isobel Grant (c1520-) Mary Keith (c1550-)+Jane or Jean Lauder (c1550-)
John Campbell, 1st of Cawdor (c1490-1546) M Scotland, United Kingdom Archibald Campbell, 2nd Earl of Argyll (-1513) Elizabeth Stuart (c1460-) Muriel Calder (-c1575)
John I of Portugal (1357-1433) M Lisbon Lisbon Pedro I of Portugal (1320-1367) Teresa Lourenço (c1330-?) Philippa of Lancaster (1360-1415)+Inês Peres Esteves (c1350-c1400)
John III of Portugal (1502-1557) M Lisbon Lisbon Manuel I of Portugal (1469-1521) Maria of Aragon (1482-1517) Katharina of Castile (1507-1578) + Isabel Moniz
John, Duke of Aveiro (1400-1442) M John I of Portugal (1357-1433) Philippa of Lancaster (1360-1415) Isabella of Braganza (1402-1465)
John I of Braganza (1543-1583) M Teodosius I of Braganza (1510-1563) Isabel of Lencastre (1513-1558) Catherine of Guimarães (1540-1614)
John IV of Portugal (1604-1656) M Vila Viçosa, Portugal Lisbon, Portugal Teodósio II of Braganza (1568-1630) Ana de Velasco y Téllez-Girón (1585-1607) Luisa de Guzmán (1613-1666)
John V of Portugal (1689-1750) M Lisbon Lisbon Pedro II of Portugal (1648-1706) Maria Sophia von Pfalz-Neuburg (1666-1699) Maria Anne Josepha of Austria (1683-1754) + Luísa Clara de Portugal (1712-?) + Madalena Máxima de Miranda (c. 1690-?) + Mother Paula de Odivelas (c. 1690-?)
John VI of Portugal (1767-1826) M Pedro III of Portugal (1717-1786) Maria I of Portugal (1734-1816) Carlota Joaquina de España (1775-1830)
John Carey (1556-1617) M Henry Carey, Baron Hunsdon (1526-1596) Anne Morgan (1529-1606) Mary Hyde (c1556-)
John Carlisle (1818-1893) M Bay of Islands, New Zealand Molarben, New South Wales, Australia William Carlisle (c1784-1852) Elizabeth Blackman (c1798-1849) Elizabeth Phipps (1837-1893)
John Carr (1852-1936) M Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Marrickville, New South Wales, Australia Charles Acort (bef1852) Maria Burdett (c1829-1885) Maria Adelaide Louisa Baker (1855-1920)
John Carteret, 2nd Earl Granville (1690-1763) M London, England, United Kingdom George Carteret (1667-1695) Grace Granville, 1st Countess Granville (c1667-1744) Frances Worsley (1694-1743)
John Cartwright (1857-1922) M Laggan, New South Wales, Australia Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia Elizabeth Richanda Seaman (1858-1920)
John Carver (1565-1621) M Doncaster, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom Plymouth Colony, Massachusetts, United States James Carver (c1540-) Catherine Unknown (bef1565) Mary de Lannoy (c1565-1609)+Catherine White (c1565-1621)
John Cary (1610-1681) M Somerset, England, United Kingdom Bridgewater, Plymouth County, Massachusetts, United States Elizabeth Godfrey (1620-1680)
John Cause (1850-1926) M Little Wakering, Essex, England, United Kingdom Taree, New South Wales, Australia George Hudson Cause (c1803-c1868) Mary Ann Gozzett (c1817-1863) Charlotte Emerton (1860-1939)
John Spencer Cavendish (1875-1914) M Piccadilly, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom Edward Cavendish (1838-1891) Emma Elizabeth Lascelles (1838-1920)
John de Caverswall (-c1323) M England England Thomas de Caverswall (c1220-) Joan de Chetilton (c1222-)
John Frederick Campbell, 1st Earl Cawdor (1790-1860) M United Kingdom Stackpole Court, Stackpole Estate, Pembrokeshire, Wales, United Kingdom John Campbell, 1st Baron Cawdor (c1753-1821) Isabella Caroline Howard (1771-1848) Elizabeth Thynne (1795-1866)
John F. V. Campbell, 2nd Earl of Cawdor (1817-1898) M Grosvenor Square, Greater London, England, United Kingdom Stackpole Court, Pembrokeshire, Wales, United Kingdom John Frederick Campbell, 1st Earl Cawdor (1790-1860) Elizabeth Thynne (1795-1866) Sarah Mary Compton-Cavendish (1813-1881)
John Duncan Vaughan Campbell, 5th Earl Cawdor (1900-1970) M Hugh Frederick Vaughan Campbell, 4th Earl Cawdor (1870-1914) Joan Emily Mary Thynne (1872-1945) Wilma Mairi Vickers (-1982)+Elizabeth Topham Richardson (-1985)
John Chandler (1610-?) M England William Chandler Annis Elizabeth Douglas
John Chandler III (1665-1745) M John Chandler (1610-?) Elizabeth Douglas Mary Raymond
John Chandler (1762-1841) M Epping, New Hampshire, United States Augusta, Maine, United States Joseph Chandler (bef1745) Lydia Eastman (1726-1820) Mary Whittier (1764-1846)
John Chandler (1634-1703) M Elizabeth Douglas (1641-1711)
John Chandler (1665-1743) M Roxbury, Suffolk County, Massachusetts, North America Woodstock, Windham County, Connecticut, North America John Chandler (1610-?) Elizabeth Douglas Mary Raymond (c1671-1711)
John Chandler (1693-1762) M New London, New London County, Connecticut, United States Worcester, Worcester County, Massachusetts, United States John Chandler (1665-1743) Mary Raymond (c1671-1711) Hannah Gardiner (1699-1738)
John Chandler (1659-1660) M Roxbury, Suffolk County, Massachusetts, North America John Chandler (1610-?)
John Chandler IV (1693-1762) M New London, New London, Connecticut, North America John Chandler (1665-1743) Mary Raymond Hannah Gardiner (1699-c1738)
John Channell (1849-1917) M Camden, New South Wales, Australia Camden Park, New South Wales, Australia William Channell (1808-1884) Ann White (c1814-1856) Winifred Elizabeth Humphreys (1851-1897)+Margaret Hyland (bef1902)
John Thomas Chapman (1853-1933) M Macdonald River, New South Wales, Australia 10 Waratah-street, North Strathfield, New South Wales, Australia William George Chapman (1814-1883) Elizabeth Dark (c1821-1905) Jane Walters Roberts (1851-1923)
John Chaseling (1821-1884) M Portland Head, New South Wales, Australia Grafton, New South Wales, Australia John Chaseling (1799-1876) Ann Everingham (1802-1849) Mary Ann Rose (1821-1893)
John Chaseling (1799-1876) M Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Leets Vale, New South Wales, Australia John Hammond (c1775-1812) Margaret McMahon (c1777-1815) Ann Everingham (1802-1849)+Sarah Mary Stubbs (1798-1878)
John Cheeseman (1793-1829) M West Hythe, Kent, England, United Kingdom St Luke's Hospital for Lunatics, London, Greater London, England, United Kingdom Stephen Cheeseman (1761-1841) Sarah Bejent (1762-1819) Mary Ann Masters (c1789-1860)
John Cheney (1605-1666) M Bennington, Lincolnshire, England Newbury, Essex County, Massachusetts John Cheney (1568-1623) Mrs Elizabeth Cheney Martha Parrot (1608-1684)
John Cheney (1801-1885) M South Manchester, Connecticut George Cheney (1771-1829) Electa Woodbridge (1760-1853)
John Cheney (1568-1623) M Boston, Lincolnshire, England Bennington, Lincolnshire, England William Cheney (1540-1608) Frances Cheney (c1540-?) Mrs Elizabeth Cheney
John Cheney (1756-1793) M Pomfret, Windham County, Connecticut Cooperstown, Otsego County, New York Oliver Cheney (1722-) Hannah Littlefield (1723-) Elizabeth Granger (1757-1797)
John Cheney (1423-1489) M Fen Ditton, Cambridgeshire, England England Lawrence Cheney (1396-1461) Elizabeth Cockayne (1404-) Elizabeth Rempston (c1425)
John Cheney (1806-1880) M Cublington, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia Henry Cheney (c1780-c1806) Hannah Mead (1764-1841) Anna Tofield (1804-1866)
John Cheney (1495-1550) M England England Thomas Cheney (1449-1514) Anne Parr (1476-1513)
John Cheney (1666-1750) M Rowley, Essex County, Massachusetts Rowley, Essex County, Massachusetts Peter Cheney (1638-1694) Hannah Noyes (1643-1705) Mary Chute (1674-1750)
John de Chetwynd (-1240) M England England Adam de Chetwynd (-1210) Agnes Lovel (-c1210) Isabel de Mutton (-c1240)
John de Chetwynd (-1354) M England England Adam de Chetwynd (-1282) Eva de Oswaldestere (-1283) Joan de Stafford (-1357)
John Child (1636-1671) M Watertown, Middlesex County, Massachusetts Watertown, Middlesex County, Massachusetts Ephraim Child (1593-1663) Mary Warren (1651-1734)
John Child (1669-1748) M Watertown, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, United States Waltham, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, United States John Child (1636-1671) Mary Warren (1651-1734) Hannah French (1676-1766)
John Milton Childress (1816-1866) M Falmouth, Pendleton County, Kentucky, United States Canton, Lewis County, Missouri, United States John P Childress (1787-1870) Catherine Ament (c1787-bef1835) Nancy Conyers Childers (1823-1860)
John P Childress (1787-1870) M Amherst County, Virginia, USA Pendleton County, Kentucky, USA Robert Childers (c1762-c1831) Nancy Pryor (1764-1824) Catherine Ament (c1787-bef1835)+Unknown
John Chinchen (c1720-1760) M John Chinchen (c1682-?) Margaret Nineham (c1695-1755) Elizabeth Nineham (c1720-c1761)
John Gord Chivell (1848-1914) M Plympton, South Australia, Australia Smithfield, South Australia, Australia Joseph Chivell (c1798-1855) Ann Bennie Goard (1800-1880) Annie Gardner (c1848-1929)
John Choate (1737-1791) M Chebacco, Essex County, Massachusetts, North America Ipswich, Essex County, Massachusetts, United States Francis Choate (1701-1777) Hannah Perkins (1708-1778) Mary Eveleth (o1738-1788)
John Choate (c1624-1695) M England, United Kingdom Chebacco Parish, Essex County, Massachusetts, United States Robert Choate Sara Todd Anne Carramas (1637-1727)
John Choate (1697-1769) M Chebacco, Essex County, Massachusetts, North America Ipswich, Essex County, Massachusetts, North America Thomas Choate (1693-1774) Mary Varney (1669-1733) Miriam Pool (1695-1769)
John Churchill (c1590-1659) M Mintern, Devon, England, United Kingdom Jasper Churchill (c1570-) Elizabeth Chaplet (c1574-) Sarah Winston (c1598-)
John Churchill, 1st Duke of Marlborough (1650-1722) M Ashe House, Devon, England, United Kingdom Cumberland Lodge Winston Churchill (1620-1688) Elizabeth Drake (1620-) Sarah Jennings (1660-1744)
John Churchill (1804-) M Joseph Churchill (1761-) Eunice Churchill (1765-) Mary Ann Tilden (-)
John Clancy (1879-1958) M Emerald Hill, Victoria, Australia Kew, Victoria, Australia John Clancy (c1834-1890) Bridget Redden (c1840-1882)
John Clancy (c1834-1890) M Ireland Emerald Hill, Victoria, Australia Bridget Redden (c1840-1882)
John Clapham (c1806) M Harriet Dunnill (c1806-aft1880)
John Clark (1831-1882) M Launceston, Tasmania, Australia Yarram, Victoria, Australia John Clark (c1805-) Elizabeth Higginson (c1807-) Jane Read (1844-1919)
John Sims Clarke (c1853-1935) M England, United Kingdom Ermington, New South Wales, Australia Harriett Agnes Woodbridge (1876-1935)
John Clegg (c1868) M Simeon Clegg (1844-1903) Mary Brook (c1845-1884) Gertrude Wilson Short (c1867)
John Clegg (c1805) M William Clegg (c1778) Martha Longley (c1778) Martha Sykes (c1806)
John Cassel Clemens (1879-1959) M Mainland, Montgomery County, Pennsylvania, United States
John Clifford, 7th Baron de Clifford (1388-1421) M Thomas Clifford, 6th Baron de Clifford (c1363-1391) Elizabeth de Ros (c1358-1424) Elizabeth Percy (c1395-1436)
John Clifford, 9th Baron de Clifford (1435-1461) M "Battle of Towton" Thomas Clifford, 8th Baron de Clifford (1414-1455) Joan Dacre (c1418-bef1455) Margaret Vescy (?-1493)
John Frederick Cobcroft (1756-1853) M Keighley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom Wilberforce, New South Wales, Australia John B Cobcroft (bef1736) Dorothy Unknown (c1735-1756) Sarah Smith (1772-1857)
John Frederick Cobcroft (1837-1875) M Wilberforce, New South Wales, Australia Windsor, New South Wales, Australia Richard William Cobcroft (1793-1866) Mary Ann Cross (1806-1873) Ann Wood (1845-1938)
John Frederick Cobcroft (1797-1881) M Hawkesbury, New South Wales, Australia Broke, New South Wales, Australia John Frederick Cobcroft (1756-1853) Sarah Smith (1772-1857) Mary Crew (1798-1887)
John Cocking (c1804-1841) M Bedfordshire, England Tasmania, Australia Ann Maria Powers (c1812-1914)
John Cocking (1791-1859) M Headon, Nottinghamshire, England Evans Bay, New Zealand John Cocking (c1761-) Sarah Outram (1761-1847) Anna Maria Whitmore (-1875)+E Hui
John Cocking (c1761-) M Nottinghamshire, England Sarah Outram (1761-1847)
John Colbran (1810-1856) M Cowbeech, Sussex, England, United Kingdom Sally's Bottom, Kurrajong, New South Wales, Australia Robert Colbran (1787-1862) Dinah Walter (1790-1847) Jane Honeysett (1814-1871)
John Cole (1660-1748) M Plymouth, Plymouth County, Massachusetts, United States Warren, Bristol County, Rhode Island, United States Hugh Cole (bef1627-1699) Mary Foxwell (1635-c1689) Sarah Cornell (1671-1749)
John Cole (1660-1724) M Plymouth, Plymouth County, Massachusetts, United States Plympton, Plymouth County, Massachusetts, United States James Cole (bef1627-1709) Mary Tilson (c1627-c1678) Susanna Gray (1668-1727)
John Colless (1815-1893) M Upper Castlereagh, New South Wales, Australia Upper Castlereagh, New South Wales, Australia George Colless (c1771-1851) Anne Goodwin (1780-1853) Helen Furness (1816-1878)
John Collison (1834-1885) M New South Wales, Australia Coonamble, New South Wales, Australia John Collison (c1795-1844) Hannah Cupitt (1813-1865) Mary Catherine Byrne (-1910)
John Colls (1827-1903) M Liverpool Rd, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Walker St, Yass, New South Wales, Australia Thomas Colls (1792-1832) Sarah Burgess (1797-1875) Lucy Sophia Meredith (1828-1912)
John Collyer (c1771-c1830) M Johanna Catherine van Tassell (c1794-1850)
John Coltrin (1775-1846) M Tolland, Tolland, Connecticutt, USA Council Bluffs, Pottawamie, Iowa, USA John Coltrin (1738-1828) Rebecca Maxham (1742-1805) Sarah Graham (1775-1841)
John Commins (1840-1933) M County Clare, Ireland Michelago, New South Wales, Australia Michael Commins (1806-1891) Mary Conroy (1809-1891) Mary Redden (1850-1911)
John Coolidge (1906-2000) M Northampton, Hampshire County, Massachusetts, United States Lebanon, Grafton County, New Hampshire John Calvin Coolidge (1872-1933) Grace Anna Goodhue (1879-1957) Florence Trumbull (1904-1998)
John Calvin Coolidge (1845-1926) M Plymouth, Windsor County, Vermont, United States Plymouth, Windsor County, Vermont, United States Calvin Galusha Coolidge (1815-1878) Sarah Almeda Brewer (1823-1906) Victoria Josephine Moor (1846-1885)+Caroline A Brown (1857-1920)
John Calvin Coolidge (1872-1933) M Plymouth Notch, Vermont, United States Northampton, Hampshire County, Massachusetts, United States John Calvin Coolidge (1845-1926) Victoria Josephine Moor (1846-1885) Grace Anna Goodhue (1879-1957)
John Coombes (1844-1942) M Shaftesbury, Dorset, England, United Kingdom Forbes River, New South Wales, Australia Philip Coombes (1807-1870) Susannah Snook (1814-1907) Sarah Jane Cameron (1859-1917)
John Corben (c1772-?) M Titus Corben (c1732-c1808) Sarah Brown (?-?) Rachel Arnold (c1768-?)
John Corben (c1800-c1839) M Dorset, England, United Kingdom Dorset, England, United Kingdom John Corben (c1772-?) Rachel Arnold (c1768-?) Elizabeth Chinchen (1800-c1837)
John Cornell (-1758) M
John Coughlin (1842-1939) M New South Wales, Australia Taree, New South Wales, Australia Patrick Coughlin (1816-1880) Ellen Hopkins (1821-1912) Emma Jane Jones (c1853-1951)
John J Coughlin (1868) M Thomas Coughlin (1841-1924) Mary Sweeney (bef1865) Sarah J Kenny (1867-1919)
John de Courtneay, 2nd Baron Okehampton (c1218-1274) M Robert de Courtenay, 1st Baron of Okehampton (c1160-1242) Maude de Redvers (c1196-aft1242) Isabel de Vere (c1222-aft1299)
John Cox (1864-1947) M Fullerton Cove, New South Wales, Australia Nelson Bay, New South Wales, Australia James Cox (1837-1923) Sarah Anne West (1839-1924) Selina Jane Procter (1871-1959)
John Cox (1816-1893) M Brighton, Sussex, England, United Kingdom Newtown, New South Wales, Australia Christiana Seckold (1826-1910)
John Cox (1823-1866) M Norfolk Plains, Tasmania, Australia Beaconsfield, Tasmania, Australia Samuel Bowthorpe Cox (1800-1853) Mary Ann Lucas (1805-1853) Mary Ann Field (1824-1853)+Mary Anne Lambert (1836)
John Cox (1812-1873) M Shenley, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom Fullerton Cove, New South Wales, Australia John Cox (c1786-bef1841) Ann Perry (c1784-bef1841) Mary Ann Stevens (c1814-1886)
John Cox (1833-1905) M Simpson, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom Singleton, New South Wales, Australia Richard Goodman Cox (1805-1894) Elizabeth Cowley (1809-1869) Julia Gould (1841-1876)
John Cox (1765-1848) M Hanslope, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom Longford, Tasmania, Australia Samuel Cox (1731-1775) Susannah Parkes (1741-1775) Ann Brooks (1773-1837)
John Hobart Cox (1818-1891) M Richmond, New South Wales, Australia Muswellbrook, New South Wales, Australia William Cox (1789-1850) Elizabeth Piper (1792-1864) Eliza Georgina Cox (1823-1882)
John Oswald Cox (1888-1923) M Grafton, New South Wales, Australia Woollahra, New South Wales, Australia Edwin James Cox (1857-1907) Mary Jane Baker (1858-1922) Emily Ellis (1888-c1917)
John William Cox (1868-1919) M Patricks Plain, New South Wales, Australia Singleton, New South Wales, Australia John Cox (1833-1905) Julia Gould (1841-1876) Ann Edwards (1872-1956)
John William George Cox (1847-1895) M Mulgoa, New South Wales, Australia Narrabri, New South Wales, Australia John Hobart Cox (1818-1891) Eliza Georgina Cox (1823-1882) Amelia Howell (-1913)
John Craft (1849-1928) M Laguna, New South Wales, Australia Cessnock, New South Wales, Australia James Craft (1817-1854) Ann Woodbury (1824-1901) Mary Ann Craft (1857-1941)
John Cramp (c1806-1873) M Kent, England, United Kingdom Banana, Queensland, Australia John Cramp (bef1806) Jane Oliphant (bef1806) Sarah Matilda Balls (c1814-1866)
John Alfred Cramp (c1849-1910) M Hobart, Tasmania, Australia Leichhardt, New South Wales, Australia Henry Cramp (1816-1884) Sophia Parsons (c1826-1894) Fanny Sophia Lloyd (c1852-1926)
John William Cramp (1876-1929) M Grafton, New South Wales, Australia Grafton, New South Wales, Australia William George Cramp (1847-1912) Sophia Rayner (1846-1916) Charlotte Ward (1872-1955)
John Cramsie (1832-1910) M Ballymoney, County Antrim, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Randwick, New South Wales, Australia William Cramsie (1788-1862) Anne Boyd (-1868) Lillias Rankin (1842-1888)
John Boyd Cramsie (1871-1944) M Balranald, New South Wales, Australia Edgecliff, New South Wales, Australia John Cramsie (1832-1910) Lillias Rankin (1842-1888) Jessie Halling McIntyre (c1872-c1951)
John Crawford (1185-1248) M
John Crawfurd, 1st Baronet of Kilbirnie (-1662) M John Crawfurd of Kilbirnie (-1629) Mary Cunningham (c1590-) Margaret Balfour (-c1640)+Magdalen Carnegie (c1620-)
John Crawfurd of Kilbirnie (-1629) M John Crawfurd of Kilbirnie (c1580-1622) Margaret Blair (c1585-) Mary Cunningham (c1590-)
John Crawfurd of Kilbirnie (c1580-1622) M Scotland, United Kingdom Malcolm Crawfurd of Kilbirnie (1558-c1595) Margaret Cunningham (c1558-) Margaret Blair (c1585-)
John Crews (c1775-c1825) M United States Clarke County, Georgia, United States John Crews (1740) Sarah Redman Elizabeth M. "Betsy" Harris
John Crimmins (c1855-1920) M Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Rebecca Trussell (c1856-1923)
John Crispe (1415-c1474) M United Kingdom United Kingdom Henry Crispe (1378-c1426) Joan Dyer (-aft1427) Joan Sevenoaks (c1415-)
John Crispe (1466-c1534) M John Crispe (1440-c1503) Agnes Queke (c1440-) Avice Denne (c1466-)
John Crispe (1440-c1503) M John Crispe (1415-c1474) Joan Sevenoaks (c1415-) Agnes Queke (c1440-)
John Cross (1823-1859) M St Albans, New South Wales, Australia New South Wales, Australia David Cross (1799-1869) Charlotte Elizabeth Johnson (1804-1886) Ellen Douglass (1823-1912)
John Crowley (1775-1833) M Millbrook, Bedfordshire, England, United Kingdom Richmond, New South Wales, Australia Francis Crowley (bef1775) Elizabeth Jackson (bef1775) Jane Charlotte Bryant (1796-1869)
John Crowninshield (1696-1761) M Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts, United States Salem, Essex County, Massachusetts, United States Johann Kasper Richter Crowninshield (bef1661-1711) Elizabeth Allen (1672-) Anstiss Williams (1700-1774)
John Cummins (1821-1896) M Monroe County, West Virginia, United States Kansas, United States Charles Cummins (1800-1880) Sarah Miller (1800-1871 Amelia Millie Mann (1817-c1855) +Caroline Arabell Hooper (c1850-)
John W Currie (1876-1964) M Haywood County, Tennessee, United States Mississippi County, Arkansas, United States Washington Currie Eliza Anna Douglas (1840-1921) Eula Dane Nash (1881-1949)
John Washington Currie (c1907-) M Craighead County, Arkansas, United States John W Currie (1876-1964) Eula Dane Nash (1881-1949)
John Steuart Curry (1897-1946) M
John D'Abrichecourt (-c1415) M Sanchet D'Abrichecourt (c1330-c1348) Isabel von Julich (?-?) Margery Mortimer (1352-bef1405)
John Dale (c1783-1860) M York, England, United Kingdom Castle Hill, New South Wales, Australia Mary Williams (1802-1867)
John Dale (c1763-1833) White County, Tennessee, United States Frances Daniel (c1763-c1810)+Lucy Britt (c1796-1853)
John Danvers (c1465-1515) M England England Richard Danvers (-1489) Elizabeth Langston (-1487) Anne Stradling (c1469-1539)
John Danvers (c1382-c1448) M Richard Danvers (c1360-aft1384) Agnes de Brancaster (c1362-) Alice Verney (c1382-)+Joan Bruley (c1402-aft1448)
John Anton Darilek (1887-1970) M Fayette County, Texas, United States Shiner, Lavaca County, Texas, United States Frank Albin Darilek (1860-) Emily Kubenka (bef1887-) Agnes Machart (1888-1981)
John Davidson (1826-1894) M Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Flora Rudder (1843-1883)
John Davies (c1780-) M West Felton, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom John Davies (c1745- ) Elizabeth Dovaston (1749- )
John Davis (c1740) M Mary Broadaway (c1739-)
John Frederick Davis (1918-1984) M Brentford, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom Richmond upon Thames, Surrey, England, United Kingdom John B Davis Florence Willder (1896-1960) Lydia Elizabeth Dunning (1920-1997)
John Davison (bef1737-c1798) M John Davison Isabel Sarah
John Davison M near Freehold, New Jersey "near Freehold, NJ" William Davison (-1723) Margaret Oliphant (c1667-c1699) Isabel
John Dean (1820-1907) M England, United Kingdom Mudgee, New South Wales, Australia Lucy Rayner (1832-1912)
John Deincourt, 5th Baron Deincourt (1381-1406) M William Deincourt, 3rd Baron Deincourt (1355-1381) Alice de Neville (c1358-1433) Joan de Grey (1386-1408)
John Derby (1741-1812) M Salem, Essex County, Massachusetts, United States Richard Derby (1712-1783) Mary Hodges (1713-1770)
John Derham (c1325-) M England Thomas Derham (c1300-) Anne Unknown
John Anthony Dickson (1961) M Los Altos Hills, Santa Clara County, California, United States Roger Savernake Dickson (1906-1981) Maria Zahradnicky (1916-1999)
John Gavin Dickson (1863-1947) M Terrible Vale, New South Wales, Australia Tingha, New South Wales, Australia Gavin Irving Dickson (1823-1900) Sarah Acheson (1829-1890) Jane Doak (1869-1933)
John Doan (1731-1811) M Middletown, Pennsylvania, United States Cane Creek, Chatham County, North Carolina, United States Joseph Doan (1697-aft1754) Mary Carter (-c1742) Hannah Davis (-c1755)+Ruth Dixon (1733-1764)+Elizabeth Pike (1739-1816)
John Dole (1648-1714) M Bristol, England, United Kingdom Newton, New Jersey, United States Mary Williams (c1664-1720)
John Dole (1762-1816) M Cape May, New Jersey, United States Maurice River Township, New Jersey, United States Isaac Dole (1727-1803) Rachel Corson (1741) Mary Stratton (1772-1810)
John Domele (1875-) M "Nagy Osz, Hungary" Unknown Domelle (c1855-) Mary Tunner
John Donkersgoed (1879-1970) M Fairwater, Fond du Lac County, Wisconsin, United States St Paul, Ramsey County, Minnesota, United States Elbert van Donkersgoed (1851-1927) Jane Loomans (1855-1920) Minnie Magdelina Nibbelink (1885-1952)
John Doty (1700-c1749) M Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony Plympton, Massachusetts Bay Colony John Doty (1668-c1747) Mehitable Nelson (1670-) Lydia Dunham (c1704-aft1752)
John Doty (1668-c1747) M Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony Plympton, Massachusetts Bay Colony John Doty (c1640-1701) Elizabeth Cooke (c1648-1692) Mehitable Nelson (1670-?)+Hannah Sherman (1688-1754)
John Doty (1709-1757) M Piscataway Township, New Jersey "near Delaware River" Samuel Doty (1679-aft1746) Elizabeth Hull (1679-) Poss. Breese+Ocy Skillman (1730-?)
John Doty (c1682-) M Piscataway Township, New Jersey Samuel Doty (c1643-1715) Jane Harmon (c1660-aft1716) Unknown Duane (?-?)+Unknown Pyatte (?-?)
John Doty (c1738-) M John Doty (1709-1757) Poss. Breese
John Doty (c1725-bef1803) M New Providence, New Jersey Hamilton County, Ohio, USA Joseph Doty (1699-1768) Sarah Badgly (1699-1785) Sarah Potter (c1725-)+Sarah Clark (c1740-)
John Doty (c1816-) M Ohio, USA Jesse M. Doty (1784-1849) Jane Unknown (c1793-?) Mary Unknown (c1824-?)+Mary Murphy (?-aft1848)
John Doty (c1787-?) M Daniel Doty (c1755-1832) Theodosia Serring (?-?) Mary (?-?)
John Doty (1688-aft1749) M Rochester, Massacusetts Bay Colony Joseph Doty (1651-c1732) Deborah Ellis (c1652-1711) Elizabeth Unknown (?-aft1748)
John Doty (c1640-1701) M Plymouth, Massachusetts Plymouth, Massachusetts Edward Doty (bef1600-1655) Faith Clarke (c1619-1675) Elizabeth Cooke (c1648-1692)+Sarah Jones (1671-)
John J. Doty (c1785-) M Pennsylvania Samuel Doty (1765-1829) Mary Brown (1761-1844) Phebe Chatterlin (?-?)
John Dougherty (1856-1943) M Owega, Tioga, New York, United States of America Haydenville, Hocking, Ohio, United States of America Edward Dougherty (1821-1902) Rachel Buell (1826-1905) Fannie Wolfe (1856-1946)
John Wolfe Dougherty (1887-1958) M Haydenville, Hocking, Ohio, United States of America John Dougherty (1856-1943) Fannie Wolfe (1856-1946) Elizabeth Alice Purnell (1869-?)
John Douglas (1756-1818) M Northallerton, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom James Douglas, 14th Earl of Morton (c1703-1768) Bridget Heathcote (1723-1805) Frances Lascelles (1762-1817)
John Douglass (1850-1937) M Mill Creek, New South Wales, Australia Kelso, New South Wales, Australia Charles Douglass (1812-1884) Sarah Morris (1820-1883) Mary Jane Fuller (1855-1937)
John Dovaston (c1755-c1841) M Shropshire, England, United Kingdom Edward Dovaston (1719-) Margaret Unknown (c1723-) Ann Price (c1758-1833)
John Dovaston (1650-1721) M Dovaston, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom Twyford, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom Daniel Dovaston (c1624-c1675) Joan Millington (c1628-c1675) Mary Williams (1650-1745)
John Dovaston (c1687-1730) M John Dovaston (1650-1721) Mary Williams (1650-1745) Miriam Browne (c1685-1741)
John Doyle (1797-1868) M Dublin, Ireland London, England, United Kingdom John Doyle (c1750-) Catherine Power (c1750-) Marianna Conan (-1832)
John Doyle (1836-1912) M Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia Christopher Doyle (c1799-1847) Mary Elizabeth Wilson (1813-1864) Fanny Spokes (?-?)+Charlotte Noakes (1835-1919)
John de Driby (-1334) M Robert de Driby (?-?) Joan de Tateshal (c1250-)
John de Driby (c1312-aft1357) M John de Driby (?-1334) Amy de Gaveston (aft1311-aft1357)
John Dryden (1631-1700) M Erasmus Dryden (1588-1654) Mary Pickering (c1592-1676)
John Dudley, 2nd Earl of Warwick (c1528-1554) M Penshurst Place, Kent, England, United Kingdom John Dudley, 1st Duke of Northumberland (c1502-1553) Jane Guildford (1509-1555) Anne Seymour (1538-1588)
John Dudley, 1st Duke of Northumberland (c1502-1553) M London, England, United Kingdom Tower Hill, London, England, United Kingdom Edmund Dudley (c1462-1510) Elizabeth Grey (c1483-1525) Jane Guildford (1509-1555)
John Duff (1520-) M Andrew Duff (c1490-1515) Helen Hay (c1490-) Elizabeth Abercrombie (c1520-)
John Duff of Muldavit (-1593) M John Duff (1520-) Elizabeth Abercrombie (c1520-) Margaret Gordon of Cairnburrow (c1550-)
John Duff (c1460-) M John Duff (c1430-)
John Duff (c1430-) M John Duff (c1400-)
John Duff (-1404) M United Kingdom David Duff, 11th Earl of Athole (c1305-)
John Duff (c1400-) M David Duff (1375-) Agnes Chalmers of Muldavit (c1375-)
John Dunham (1495-1545) M Scrooby, Nottinghamshire, England Scrooby, Nottinghamshire, England John Dunham (1475-1502) Jean Torland (1478-1524) Benedicte Folsgambe (1499-1526)
John Dunham (1475-1502) M Kirklington, Nottinghamshire, England John Dunham (1450-1500) Elizabeth Bowett Jean Torland (1478-1524)
John Dunham (1589-1669) M Scrooby, Nottinghamshire, England Plymouth, Plymouth County, Massachusetts Thomas Dunham (1556-1600) Jane Bromley (1560-1588) Abigail Barlow (1596-1665)
John Dunham (1450-1500) M Kirklington, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom Robert Dunham (1430-1470) Margaret Stafford (1435-1475) Elizabeth Bowett
John Dunlop, 3rd of that Ilk (c1332-) M Scotland James Dunlop, 2nd of that Ilk (c1310-)
John Dunlop, 9th of that Ilk (c1467-1509) M Scotland Scotland Constantine Dunlop, 8th of that Ilk (-1505) Marion Douglas (c1470-)
John Dunlop, 1st of Garnkirk (-1662) M Paisley, Renfrewshire, Scotland Scotland James Dunlop, 13th of that Ilk (c1570-1616) Jean Somerville (c1570-) Elizabeth
John Dunstan (1802-1876) M Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia Windsor, New South Wales, Australia David Dunstan (1764-1836) Mary Mullender (c1765-1836) Elizabeth Turnbull (1819-1899)
John Dunstan (1822-1892) M Wilberforce, New South Wales, Australia Grose Vale, New South Wales, Australia Stephen Dunstan (1799-1840) Elizabeth Dyer (c1804) Eliza G Cox (1822-1905)
John Thomas Dunstan (1844-1878) M Windsor, New South Wales, Australia Windsor, New South Wales, Australia David Charles Dunstan (1820-1854) Sarah Margaret Cobcroft (1824-1888) Emmaline Eliza Buttsworth (1859-1953)
John Dutton (1403-1445) England England Piers de Dutton (c1367-1433) Elizabeth le Boteler (c1379-) Margaret Savage (c1402-aft1449)
John Dutton (c1442-1473) M England England Thomas Dutton (1421-1459) Anne Touchet (1422-1503) Margaret Molyneux (c1448-1528)
John Duvall (1745-1787) M "Prince George" "Potomac River, Saint Marys, Maryland" Jacob Duvall (1715) Mary Bourne (1720) Anne Tarleton (c1748)
John Eacott (1774-1840) M Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom Narellan, New South Wales, Australia Catherine Carr (-1829)
John Jackson Eames (1867-1946) M Clipstone, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom Joseph Eames (1840-1895) Hannah Irons (1842-1890) Amelia Boon (1873)
John Jackson Eames (1897-1960) M Clipstone, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom John Jackson Eames (1868-1946) Amelia Boon (1873) Sarah Roberts (1897-1985)
John Eastment (1838-1926) M East Coker, Somerset, England, United Kingdom Lismore, New South Wales, Australia Richard Eastment (1812-1845) Jane Cox (1809) Salome Whitney (1843-1921)
John Eaton (1811-1904) M Windsor, New South Wales, Australia "Teebar", Maryborough, Queensland, Australia William Eaton (1769-1853) Jane Lloyd (1770-1823) Mary Ann Onus (1813-1887)
John Egerton, 3rd Earl of Bridgewater (1646-1701) M John Egerton, 2nd Earl of Bridgewater (1623-1686) Elizabeth Cavendish (c1628-1663) Elizabeth Cranfield (c1648-1670)+Jane Paulet (c1655-1716)
John Egerton, 1st Earl of Bridgewater (c1579-1649) M Thomas Egerton, 1st Viscount Brackley (c1540-1616) Elizabeth Ravenscroft (-1588) Frances Stanley (1583-1636)
John Egerton, 2nd Earl of Bridgewater (1623-1686) M John Egerton, 1st Earl of Bridgewater (c1579-1649) Frances Stanley (1583-1636) Elizabeth Cavendish (c1628-1663)
John Eglington (1789-1864) M Walsall, Staffordshire, England Walsall, Staffordshire, England James Eglington Dorothy Mary Elizabeth Brown (1814-1855)
John Eldridge (c1871-) M Weston Turville, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom John Eldridge (c1850-) Isabella Ridgway (c1849-) Rose C Alderman (c1880-)
John Eldridge (1844-1925) M Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia Binda, New South Wales, Australia Daniel Eldridge (c1805-1864) Elizabeth Gunyon (c1814-1860) Mary Ann Croker (1846-1913)
John Eldridge (c1850-) M Weston Turville, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom Isabella Ridgway (c1849-)
John Ellem (1832-1916) M Mangrove Creek, New South Wales, Australia South Grafton, New South Wales, Australia Richard Ellem (c1800-1857) Charlotte Huxley (1802-1885) Mary Allangham (1836-1917)
John Prescott Ellis (1948) M Alexander B. Ellis (1922-1989) Nancy Walker Bush (1926)
John Alexander Elphinstone, 17th Lord Elphinstone (1914-1975) M St George Hanover Square, London, England, United Kingdom Drumkilbo, Perthshire, Scotland, United Kingdom Sidney Herbert Buller-Fullerton Elphinstone, 16th Lord Elphinstone (1869-1955) Mary Frances Bowes-Lyon (1883-1961)
John Endecott (bef1601-1665) M England Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts, United States Anne Gower (-)+Unknown Gibson (-)+Elizabeth Cogan (1607-1676)
John Jay Esden (1930-1952) M James Esden (1889-1946) Faye B James (1890-1978)
John Douglas Evan Wong (1954) M Georgetown, British Guiana Evan Wong (1928) Christine Patricia Neilsen Anne O'Regan
John Evans (1738-1817) M "Caernarvon, Lynnon County, North Wales" "Eaton, Wyoming County, Pennsylvania, United States" William Evans (c1710-aft1738) Elizabeth Unknown (c1715-aft1738) Ann Birney (1751-1836)
John Richard Everett (c1710-) M Maryland, United States of America Elizabeth Wyatt (c1710-)
John Everingham (1814-1875) M Lower Portland Head, New South Wales, Australia Windsor, New South Wales, Australia Matthew James Everingham (1769-1817) Elizabeth Rhymes (c1774-1841) Mildred Saunders (?-?)
John Thomas Everingham (1831-1886) M Sackville Reach, New South Wales, Australia Narrabri, New South Wales, Australia Matthew James Everingham (1795-1884) Ann Chaseling (1802-1863) Margaret Jasper (1829-1863)+Margaret Charters (c1840-1900)
John William Everingham (1880-1968) M Wollombi River, New South Wales, Australia Taree, New South Wales, Australia Nathaniel Everingham (1849-1940) Matilda Basham (1849-1940) Elsie Mabel Emerton (c1887-1982)
John Ewart (c1790-1865) M Ireland Lower Hawkesbury, New South Wales, Australia Elizabeth Mckee (c1793-1855)
John William Ewing (1815-1868) M "Cringleford, England" "Eaton, Norwich, Norfolk, England" William Creasey Ewing (1787-1862) Charlotte Elizabeth Ewing (1795-1862) Anna Elizabeth Crickmay (1815-1903)
John Eyles (1814-1878) M Pennant Hills, New South Wales, Australia Ballina, New South Wales, Australia Joseph Eyles (c1773-1856) Elizabeth Tribble (c1784-1854) Caroline Smith (1825-1851)+Matilda Mitchell (1832-1913)
John le Eyre (c1318-) M England Galfridus le Eyre (c1286-) Joan Tinsley (-c1350)
John Ezzey (1824-1872) M Mulgrave Place, New South Wales, Australia Ashford, New South Wales, Australia John Ezzey (1795-1869) Rebecca Lamb (1797-1867) Charlotte Cornwell (1825-1918)
John Ezzey (1795-1869) M Windsor, New South Wales, Australia Richmond, New South Wales, Australia William Ezzy (1768-1830) Jane Floyd (c1770-1821) Rebecca Lamb (1797-1867)
John Faint (1834-1902) M Penrith, Cumberland, England, United Kingdom Armidale, New South Wales, Australia Robert Faint (c1791-1849) Sarah Ann Todd (1794-c1873) Susan Laurence Munsie (1833-1908)
John Faint (1847-1896) M Allyn River, New South Wales, Australia Armidale, New South Wales, Australia George Edward Faint (1818-1891) Elizabeth Munsie (1828-1890) Mary Parkin (1843-1862)+Martha Tickle (1856-1936)
John Fairbanks (-1684) M England Dedham, Norfolk County, Massachusetts, United States Jonathan Fairbanks (1595-1668) Grace Lee (c1595-) Sara Fiske (c1620-)
John Fairbanks (1759-1844) M Holliston, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, United States Drury Fairbanks (1733-1786) Deborah Leland Mary Whiting
John Fairbanks (1547-1625) M Thornton in Craven, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom Thornton in Craven, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom George Fairbanks (1547-1625) Sybil Wade (1532-1573) Isabella Stancliffe (1556-1597)+Ellen Parker (1577-1643)+Margaret Symmes (c1580-aft1630)
John Fairbanks (1618-1684) M Sowerby, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom Dedham, Norfolk County, Massachusetts, United States Jonathan Fairbanks (1594-1668) Grace Smith (1599-1676) Sarah Fiske (c1620-1683)
John Fairfax (c1569-) M William Fairfax of Bury and Walsingham (c1540-) Lucy Goodman (c1540-) Mary Birch (c1569-)
John Pope Fairless (1877-1958) M Illinois, United States Fresno County, California, United States
John Stricklen Fase (1813-1844) M St Marylebone, Westminster, London, Middlesex, England University Hospital, St Pancras, London, Middlesex, England Henry Fase (1772-1840) Agnes White (1771-1858)
John Faubion (1776-1869) M Fauquier County, Virginia, United States of America Newport News, Cocke County, Tennessee, United States of America Jacob Faubion (1735-1827) Dianah Rector (1752-1841) Leah McKay (1777-1859)
John Jackson Faubion (1814-) M Cocke County, Tennessee, United States of America John Faubion (1776-1869) Leah McKay (1777-1859) Cynthia Mooneyham (c1820-c1850)+Nancy Jane Mercer (1829-1904)
… further results

A sample of males

  Birth place Birth date Death place Father Mother Joined with
John Abbot (1735-1818) Andover, Massachusetts, United States 12 September 1735 Andover, Massachusetts, United States John Abbot (1704-1793) Phebe Fiske (1712-1802) Abigail Abbot (1734-1807)
John Abbot (1674-1754) Andover, Massachusetts, United States 2 November 1674 Andover, Massachusetts, United States John Abbot (1648-1721) Sarah Barker (1647-1729) Elizabeth Harnden (1756-1693)
John Abbot (1648-1721) Andover, Massachusetts, United States 13 March 1648 Andover, Massachusetts, United States George Abbot (1615-1681) Hannah Chandler (1630-1711) Sarah Barker (1647-1729)
John Abbot (1704-1793) Andover, Massachusetts, United States 3 August 1704 Andover, Massachusetts, United States John Abbot (1674-1754) Elizabeth Harnden (1756-1693) Phebe Fiske (1712-1802)
John Joseph Caldwell Abbott (1821-1893) Saint-André-Est, Quebec, Canada 12 March 1821 Montreal, Quebec, Canada Joseph Abbott (c1790-1862) Harriet Bradford (c1800-1873) Mary Martha Bethune (1823-1898)
John Kingsmill Abbott (1805-1847) Ireland 7 September 1805 Scone, New South Wales, Australia Thomas Abbott (c1774-1855) Eleanor Kingsmill (c1787-1873) Frances Amanda Brady (1821-1902)
John Acarsane (c1450-) 1449 Isabella Vaux (c1460-)
John Milton Adair (1833-1899) Pickens County, Alabama 8 January 1833 Barclay, Lincoln County, Nevada Samuel Jefferson Adair (1806-1889) Jemima Catherina Mangum (1809-1848) Eliza Jane Richey (1837-1908)
John Wesley Adair (1820-1903) Greene County, Alabama 18 February 1820 Nutrioso, Apache County, Arizona Thomas Adair (1774-1858) Rebecca Brown (1776-1846) Rebecca Frances Mangum (1814-1894) + Harriett Cordelia Williams (1829-1907)
James Wesley Adair (1841-1865) Itawamba County, Mississippi 1 January 1841 Thomas Jefferson Adair (1814-1895) Frances Rogers (1818-1847) Elizabeth Thornton (1841-)
… further results

A sample of females

No such person

The above samples occasionally show a page that needs checking; feel free!

Other people

See also

Around Wikia's network

Random Wiki